|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
KOLOS Katarzyna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.811 (9.811) | [2] 24.260 (14.449) | [3] 38.820 (14.560) | [4] 53.982 (15.162) | [5] 1:09.062 (15.079) Official Finish Time: 1:09.062 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.129 (10.129) | [2] 24.701 (14.572) | [3] 39.475 (14.774) | [4] 54.271 (14.796) | [5] 1:09.139 (14.868) Official Finish Time: 1:09.139 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:14.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.143 (11.143) | [2] 25.915 (14.772) | [3] 41.211 (15.296) | [4] 57.302 (16.091) | [5] 1:14.307 (17.005) Official Finish Time: 1:14.307 |
|
4 |
(5) |
16. |
SAKOWICZ Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:20.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.746 (11.746) | [2] 28.241 (16.495) | [3] 44.682 (16.441) | [4] 1:02.111 (17.429) | [5] 1:20.590 (18.479) Official Finish Time: 1:20.590 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:22.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.773 (11.773) | [2] 28.538 (16.765) | [3] 45.330 (16.792) | [4] 1:03.361 (18.031) | [5] 1:22.814 (19.453) Official Finish Time: 1:22.814 |
|
6 |
(6) |
34. |
WRONKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.853 (10.853) | [2] 26.345 (15.492) | [3] 41.593 (15.248) | [4] 57.967 (16.374) | [5] 1:25.545 (27.577) Official Finish Time: 1:25.545 |
|
7 |
(7) |
15. |
ROGOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.412 (12.412) | [2] 30.092 (17.680) | [3] 48.198 (18.106) | [4] 1:08.290 (20.092) | [5] 1:30.813 (22.522) Official Finish Time: 1:30.813 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
SENDERACKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.211 (9.211) | [2] 22.440 (13.229) | [3] 35.594 (13.154) | [4] 48.840 (13.246) | [5] 1:01.822 (12.981) Official Finish Time: 1:01.822 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.640 (9.640) | [2] 22.650 (13.010) | [3] 35.730 (13.080) | [4] 49.057 (13.327) | [5] 1:02.656 (13.598) Official Finish Time: 1:02.656 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
ŁOKIĆ Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.083 (10.083) | [2] 23.473 (13.390) | [3] 37.309 (13.836) | [4] 51.376 (14.067) | [5] 1:05.258 (13.881) Official Finish Time: 1:05.258 |
|
4 |
(5) |
28. |
FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.274 (10.274) | [2] 23.714 (13.440) | [3] 37.560 (13.846) | [4] 51.496 (13.936) | [5] 1:05.477 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 1:05.477 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
ONIŚKO Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.635 (10.635) | [2] 24.413 (13.778) | [3] 38.405 (13.992) | [4] 52.356 (13.951) | [5] 1:06.397 (14.040) Official Finish Time: 1:06.397 |
|
6 |
(6) |
32. |
PARAFIANOWICZ Daria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:19.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.516 (11.516) | [2] 27.296 (15.780) | [3] 43.579 (16.283) | [4] 1:01.174 (17.595) | [5] 1:19.457 (18.282) Official Finish Time: 1:19.457 |
|