SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:52.149 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 79. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:54.822 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 15. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:58.678 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 6. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:58.880 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 5 | 5 | 0:59.292 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 35. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:03.577 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 14. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 1:06.084 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 81. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:05.999 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 1:07.120 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 82. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:04.110 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 51. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 11 | 1:10.259 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 86. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:14.160 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 83. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:20.773 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 84. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:21.588 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 36. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:52.149 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 15. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 0:58.678 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 23. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 5 | 5 | 0:59.292 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 35. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:03.577 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 14. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 1:06.084 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 81. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:05.999 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 12. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 1:07.120 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 5. | 82. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:04.110 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 1. | 51. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 11 | 1:10.259 | |||
10. (12.) | C | 2. | 86. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:14.160 | |||
11. (13.) | C | 3. | 83. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:20.773 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 4. | 84. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:21.588 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 79. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:54.822 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 6. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:58.880 |