Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:51.999 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:52.269 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:54.926 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | IVÁN Péter | HUN-DSI | 1:55.042 | ||
5 | (1) | 35. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 2:11.961 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:43.896 | ||
2 | (5) | 84. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:46.262 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | HAVASI Dominik Olivér | HUN-DVTK | 1:47.196 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | HUGO-ARTUR Kelly | HUN-FTC | 2:01.408 | ||
- | (4) | 121. | ADAMECZ Barnabás | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.120 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté | HUN-MTK | 1:56.491 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:02.460 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | ORTUTAY Viktor | HUN-DSI | 2:02.980 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | SZEMEN Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:20.665 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:48.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | NÉMETH Sándor Domonkos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.068 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:56.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:57.901 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | LENG Ming Jun | HUN-FTC | 2:02.405 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 2:00.694 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 2:01.752 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | UDVARI Hunor | HUN-DVTK | 2:05.871 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 2:12.046 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | HERMANN Gergő | HUN-DSI | 2:35.061 |