Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 173. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | 1:26.578 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:27.858 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 187. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.112 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:28.244 | ||
6 | (6) | 57. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | 1:28.837 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:24.359 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | 1:24.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:25.550 | ||
4 | (1) | 194. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:28.604 | ||
5 | (6) | 91. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:30.241 | ||
6 | (5) | 163. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.522 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:33.675 | ||
57. | PÁSZTOR Orsi | HUN-FTC | |||||
59. | PUKSA Veronika | HUN-FTC | |||||
58. | PÉTER Anna | HUN-FTC | |||||
55. | ÁLDOTT Nóra | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (2) | 39. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:40.053 | ||
101. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | |||||
103. | SZABÓ Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
105. | SZŰCS Janka | HUN-JSE | |||||
3 | (3) | 30. | TDKE RELAY | HUN-TDKE | 3:41.403 | ||
170. | BALOGH Leila Níla | HUN-TDKE | |||||
172. | KOVÁCS Luca | HUN-TDKE | |||||
173. | TAMÁS Ramóna | HUN-TDKE | |||||
4 | (4) | 24. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:53.165 | ||
189. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
186. | TÓTH Tímea Ilona | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
187. | VETŐ Rozina Emília | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
RELAY E-F BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:30.246 | ||
94. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | |||||
91. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | |||||
88. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (2) | 35. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:43.553 | ||
126. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | |||||
127. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | |||||
129. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | |||||
3 | (3) | 28. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:57.517 | ||
163. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | |||||
164. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | |||||
166. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | |||||
4 | (4) | 33. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:02.755 | ||
39. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | |||||
37. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | |||||
38. | TRONKA Marcell Péter | HUN-DVTK |