7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:48.411 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:48.631 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.763 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:48.808 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 0:48.768 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:48.957 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:50.750 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 0:51.191 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:51.312 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:51.011 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 11 | 0:51.598 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 12 | 0:53.557 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 0:56.541 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 136. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 66. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:48.631 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 162. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.763 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 15. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 0:48.808 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 233. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 5 | 5 | 0:48.768 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 2. | 223. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:50.750 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 4. | 137. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:51.312 | |||
7. (10.) | B | 5. | 14. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:51.011 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 136. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 67. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 0:48.411 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 1. | 152. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 0:48.957 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 8. | PRACHÁROVÁ Monika | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 0:51.191 | ||
4. (11.) | C | 1. | 7. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE-BZKP | 11 | 0:51.598 | |||
5. (12.) | C | 2. | 196. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-SCMC | 12 | 0:53.557 | |||
6. (13.) | C | 3. | 42. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 0:56.541 |