Wiener Meisterschaften, Wien, AUT, 26.11. - 26.11.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | PERWEIN Lorenzo | AUT | 1:32.425 | ||
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 1:32.425 | |||||||
2 | (4) | 19. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 1:33.459 | ||
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 1:33.459 | |||||||
3 | (2) | 18. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT | 1:33.876 | ||
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 1:33.876 | |||||||
4 | (3) | 30. | PERWEIN Bruno | AUT | 1:34.358 | ||
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 1:34.358 | |||||||
5 | (6) | 32. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 1:43.252 | ||
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 1:43.252 | |||||||
6 | (5) | 20. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 1:43.386 | ||
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 1:43.386 | |||||||
Wiener Meisterschaften, Wien, AUT, 26.11. - 26.11.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 22. | PERWEIN Lorenzo | AUT | 34 | 1 | 1:32.425 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 19. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:33.459 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 18. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT | 13 | 3 | 1:33.876 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 30. | PERWEIN Bruno | AUT | 8 | 4 | 1:34.358 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 32. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 5 | 5 | 1:43.252 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 20. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 3 | 6 | 1:43.386 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 22. | PERWEIN Lorenzo | AUT | 34 | 1 | 1:32.425 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 19. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 21 | 2 | 1:33.459 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 18. | SABIESCU Codrin | AUT | 13 | 3 | 1:33.876 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 32. | SEDLAK David | SVK-SCKE | 5 | 5 | 1:43.252 | ||
5. (6.) | A | 6. | 20. | MOSCAK Lukas | SVK-SCKE | 3 | 6 | 1:43.386 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 30. | PERWEIN Bruno | AUT | 8 | 4 | 1:34.358 |