|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
43.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.442 (16.442) | [2] 29.856 (13.414) | [3] 43.280 (13.424) Official Finish Time: 43.280 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
BOROWSKA Amelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.730 (16.730) | [2] 30.158 (13.428) | [3] 43.439 (13.281) Official Finish Time: 43.439 |
|
3 |
(3) |
181. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.223 (17.223) | [2] 31.638 (14.415) | [3] 46.407 (14.769) Official Finish Time: 46.407 |
|
4 |
(5) |
156. |
SKRODZKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.353 (18.353) | [2] 32.911 (14.558) | [3] 47.457 (14.546) Official Finish Time: 47.457 |
|
5 |
(4) |
131. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
47.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.759 (18.759) | [2] 33.410 (14.651) | [3] 47.732 (14.322) Official Finish Time: 47.732 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.007 (16.007) | [2] 28.762 (12.755) | [3] 42.120 (13.358) Official Finish Time: 42.120 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
42.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.691 (15.691) | [2] 28.667 (12.976) | [3] 42.572 (13.904) Official Finish Time: 42.572 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
45.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.986 (16.986) | [2] 30.879 (13.893) | [3] 45.662 (14.782) Official Finish Time: 45.662 |
|
4 |
(3) |
94. |
RADOŻYCKA Hanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.736 (17.736) | [2] 40.306 (22.570) | [3] 56.431 (16.125) Official Finish Time: 56.431 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.844 (17.844) | [2] 42.761 (24.917) | [3] 59.092 (16.330) Official Finish Time: 59.092 |
|
6 |
(6) |
197. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
59.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.857 (21.857) | [2] 40.021 (18.164) | [3] 59.504 (19.482) Official Finish Time: 59.504 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
39.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 27.525 (12.320) | [3] 39.242 (11.716) Official Finish Time: 39.242 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
40.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.766 (15.766) | [2] 27.999 (12.233) | [3] 40.119 (12.119) Official Finish Time: 40.119 |
|
3 |
(5) |
38. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.485 (16.485) | [2] 28.925 (12.440) | [3] 41.704 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 41.704 |
|
4 |
(1) |
15. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
43.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.250 (15.250) | [2] 27.457 (12.207) | [3] 43.261 (15.803) Official Finish Time: 43.261 |
|
5 |
(4) |
93. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.101 (16.101) | [2] 33.560 (17.459) | [3] 53.053 (19.492) Official Finish Time: 53.053 |
|
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
97. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
38.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 26.767 (12.035) | [3] 38.584 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 38.584 |
|
2 |
(1) |
16. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
38.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.473 (14.473) | [2] 26.391 (11.918) | [3] 38.597 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 38.597 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
38.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.650 (14.650) | [2] 26.848 (12.198) | [3] 38.936 (12.088) Official Finish Time: 38.936 |
|
4 |
(5) |
96. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
43.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 29.477 (13.268) | [3] 43.027 (13.550) Official Finish Time: 43.027 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
STRZYŻOWSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
50.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.099 (16.099) | [2] 35.690 (19.591) | [3] 50.560 (14.870) Official Finish Time: 50.560 |
|