|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
TOKARSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
58.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.722 (8.722) | [2] 20.560 (11.838) | [3] 32.618 (12.058) | [4] 45.237 (12.619) | [5] 58.327 (13.089) Official Finish Time: 58.327 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
HARASIUK Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
59.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 20.841 (11.999) | [3] 33.334 (12.493) | [4] 46.005 (12.671) | [5] 59.077 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 59.077 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 82 | [3] 2:04.92 Official Finish Time: 1:02.464 |
|
4 |
(6) |
95. |
STRZYŻOWSKA Lena |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:04.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.047 (10.047) | [2] 23.537 (13.490) | [3] 37.083 (13.546) | [4] 50.804 (13.721) | [5] 1:04.536 (13.731) Official Finish Time: 1:04.536 |
|
5 |
(5) |
93. |
JAGNISZCZAK Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:04.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.554 (9.554) | [2] 22.947 (13.393) | [3] 36.292 (13.345) | [4] 50.062 (13.770) | [5] 1:04.567 (14.505) Official Finish Time: 1:04.567 |
|
6 |
(2) |
16. |
STRZYŻ Liliana |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:06.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.285 (8.285) | [2] 19.981 (11.696) | [3] 38.068 (18.087) | [4] 51.764 (13.696) | [5] 1:06.086 (14.321) Official Finish Time: 1:06.086 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
RUTKOWSKA Nikola |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.245 (9.245) | [2] 22.478 (13.233) | [3] 35.794 (13.316) | [4] 49.868 (14.074) | [5] 1:04.344 (14.476) Official Finish Time: 1:04.344 |
|
2 |
(2) |
181. |
SIODMOK Michalina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.943 (9.943) | [2] 23.939 (13.996) | [3] 37.636 (13.697) | [4] 52.302 (14.666) | [5] 1:08.215 (15.913) Official Finish Time: 1:08.215 |
|
3 |
(4) |
157. |
SZESZO Antonina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:16.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.333 (10.333) | [2] 24.342 (14.009) | [3] 38.319 (13.977) | [4] 52.622 (14.303) | [5] 1:16.199 (23.577) Official Finish Time: 1:16.199 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
GRABOWSKA Eliza |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.621 (9.621) | [2] 23.667 (14.046) | [3] 37.958 (14.291) | [4] 58.787 (20.829) | [5] 1:16.412 (17.625) Official Finish Time: 1:16.412 |
|
5 |
(5) |
197. |
USSOWICZ Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:33.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.104 (13.104) | [2] 31.806 (18.702) | [3] 51.809 (20.003) | [4] 1:12.115 (20.306) | [5] 1:33.222 (21.107) Official Finish Time: 1:33.222 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
154. |
BOROWSKA Amelia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.501 (9.501) | [2] 23.562 (14.061) | [3] 37.472 (13.910) | [4] 52.006 (14.534) | [5] 1:06.977 (14.971) Official Finish Time: 1:06.977 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
SKRODZKA Maria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.966 (9.966) | [2] 23.994 (14.028) | [3] 37.933 (13.939) | [4] 52.537 (14.604) | [5] 1:07.760 (15.222) Official Finish Time: 1:07.760 |
|
3 |
(4) |
131. |
RUMSZEWICZ Karolina |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:10.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.568 (10.568) | [2] 24.987 (14.419) | [3] 39.814 (14.827) | [4] 55.350 (15.536) | [5] 1:10.898 (15.548) Official Finish Time: 1:10.898 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
RADOŻYCKA Hanna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:22.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.017 (11.017) | [2] 34.721 (23.704) | [3] 50.833 (16.112) | [4] 1:06.400 (15.567) | [5] 1:22.227 (15.826) Official Finish Time: 1:22.227 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
LUDWICKA Antonina |
POL-ASRNC |
|
58.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.880 (8.880) | [2] 21.503 (12.623) | [3] 33.654 (12.151) | [4] 46.239 (12.585) | [5] 58.670 (12.430) Official Finish Time: 58.670 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
MILNIKIEL Wiktoria |
POL-ORL |
|
58.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.802 (8.802) | [2] 21.322 (12.520) | [3] 33.499 (12.177) | [4] 46.008 (12.509) | [5] 58.703 (12.695) Official Finish Time: 58.703 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
SZAŁAJKO Aleksandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:01.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.573 (9.573) | [2] 22.339 (12.766) | [3] 35.048 (12.709) | [4] 48.216 (13.168) | [5] 1:01.986 (13.769) Official Finish Time: 1:01.986 |
|
4 |
(5) |
63. |
KRUK Małgorzata |
POL-JUV |
|
1:03.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 23.015 (13.368) | [3] 36.059 (13.044) | [4] 49.622 (13.563) | [5] 1:03.710 (14.088) Official Finish Time: 1:03.710 |
|
5 |
(6) |
39. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:04.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.164 (10.164) | [2] 23.189 (13.025) | [3] 36.340 (13.151) | [4] 50.078 (13.738) | [5] 1:04.430 (14.351) Official Finish Time: 1:04.430 |
|
6 |
(3) |
92. |
ABAKO Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:09.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 21.714 (12.607) | [3] 40.664 (18.950) | [4] 55.006 (14.342) | [5] 1:09.375 (14.368) Official Finish Time: 1:09.375 |
|