|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.016 (17.016) | [2] 30.821 (13.805) | [3] 44.175 (13.354) | [4] 57.574 (13.399) | [5] 1:11.373 (13.799) | [6] 1:25.199 (13.826) | [7] 1:39.087 (13.887) Official Finish Time: 1:39.087 |
|
2 |
(1) |
149. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:02.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.054 (18.054) | [2] 32.583 (14.529) | [3] 47.298 (14.715) | [4] 1:02.324 (15.026) | [5] 1:17.888 (15.564) | [6] 1:38.314 (20.426) | [7] 2:02.113 (23.798) Official Finish Time: 2:02.113 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
179. |
SOBIESIAK Kornelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.919 (17.919) | [2] 32.237 (14.318) | [3] 46.358 (14.121) | [4] 1:00.776 (14.418) | [5] 1:14.426 (13.650) | [6] 1:27.973 (13.547) | [7] 1:41.824 (13.851) Official Finish Time: 1:41.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
JAWORSKA Gabriella |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.701 (17.701) | [2] 32.124 (14.423) | [3] 46.233 (14.109) | [4] 1:00.581 (14.348) | [5] 1:14.961 (14.380) | [6] 1:28.691 (13.730) | [7] 1:42.474 (13.782) Official Finish Time: 1:42.474 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
CHILARSKA Oliwia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:43.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.488 (17.488) | [2] 31.849 (14.361) | [3] 46.082 (14.233) | [4] 1:00.426 (14.344) | [5] 1:14.950 (14.524) | [6] 1:29.334 (14.384) | [7] 1:43.404 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 1:43.404 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
KULIK Oksana |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.232 (18.232) | [2] 32.577 (14.345) | [3] 46.707 (14.130) | [4] 1:01.053 (14.346) | [5] 1:15.382 (14.329) | [6] 1:29.705 (14.323) | [7] 1:43.804 (14.098) Official Finish Time: 1:43.804 |
|
5 |
(4) |
196. |
WIĘCEK Anastazja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:52.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.406 (18.406) | [2] 32.894 (14.488) | [3] 47.811 (14.917) | [4] 1:03.042 (15.231) | [5] 1:18.759 (15.717) | [6] 1:35.412 (16.653) | [7] 1:52.072 (16.660) Official Finish Time: 1:52.072 |
|
- |
(5) |
151. |
ŁOKIĆ Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
SLOKA Nora |
LAT |
|
1:28.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.179 (14.179) | [2] 25.618 (11.439) | [3] 37.367 (11.749) | [4] 49.559 (12.192) | [5] 1:02.429 (12.870) | [6] 1:15.791 (13.362) | [7] 1:28.751 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 1:28.751 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
HABERA Roksana |
POL-ORL |
|
1:35.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.373 (15.373) | [2] 28.015 (12.642) | [3] 40.879 (12.864) | [4] 54.307 (13.428) | [5] 1:07.703 (13.396) | [6] 1:21.374 (13.671) | [7] 1:35.390 (14.015) Official Finish Time: 1:35.390 |
|
3 |
(5) |
59. |
DRYL Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.207 (15.207) | [2] 27.492 (12.285) | [3] 40.080 (12.588) | [4] 53.405 (13.325) | [5] 1:07.696 (14.291) | [6] 1:22.828 (15.132) | [7] 1:37.151 (14.322) Official Finish Time: 1:37.151 |
|
4 |
(6) |
58. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.571 (16.571) | [2] 29.213 (12.642) | [3] 42.515 (13.302) | [4] 57.013 (14.498) | [5] 1:12.178 (15.165) | [6] 1:27.816 (15.638) | [7] 1:44.463 (16.646) Official Finish Time: 1:44.463 |
|
5 |
(3) |
61. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:19.458 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.262 (16.262) | [2] 43.525 (27.263) | [3] 1:14.016 (30.491) | [4] 1:35.622 (21.606) | [5] 1:50.077 (14.455) | [6] 2:04.412 (14.335) | [7] 2:19.458 (15.045) Official Finish Time: 2:19.458 |
|
6 |
(4) |
146. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:19.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.213 (26.213) | [2] 57.988 (31.775) | [3] 1:16.464 (18.476) | [4] 1:31.601 (15.137) | [5] 1:46.474 (14.873) | [6] 2:02.524 (16.050) | [7] 2:19.644 (17.119) Official Finish Time: 2:19.644 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
36. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:31.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 27.421 (12.097) | [3] 39.931 (12.510) | [4] 52.728 (12.797) | [5] 1:06.023 (13.295) | [6] 1:18.851 (12.828) | [7] 1:31.772 (12.920) Official Finish Time: 1:31.772 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:31.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.645 (15.645) | [2] 27.606 (11.961) | [3] 40.115 (12.509) | [4] 52.921 (12.806) | [5] 1:06.111 (13.190) | [6] 1:19.034 (12.923) | [7] 1:31.867 (12.832) Official Finish Time: 1:31.867 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:37.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 28.145 (12.215) | [3] 40.562 (12.417) | [4] 53.551 (12.989) | [5] 1:07.817 (14.266) | [6] 1:22.703 (14.886) | [7] 1:37.506 (14.803) Official Finish Time: 1:37.506 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
211. |
TELITSYNA Sofia |
UKR |
|
1:29.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.433 (14.433) | [2] 25.875 (11.442) | [3] 37.564 (11.689) | [4] 49.649 (12.085) | [5] 1:02.617 (12.968) | [6] 1:16.029 (13.412) | [7] 1:29.218 (13.189) Official Finish Time: 1:29.218 |
|
2 |
(4) |
178. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.778 (14.778) | [2] 26.487 (11.709) | [3] 38.285 (11.798) | [4] 50.588 (12.303) | [5] 1:03.115 (12.527) | [6] 1:16.219 (13.104) | [7] 1:29.455 (13.236) Official Finish Time: 1:29.455 |
|
3 |
(1) |
180. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:29.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.919 (14.919) | [2] 26.573 (11.654) | [3] 38.423 (11.850) | [4] 50.727 (12.304) | [5] 1:03.230 (12.503) | [6] 1:16.364 (13.134) | [7] 1:29.590 (13.226) Official Finish Time: 1:29.590 |
|
4 |
(6) |
37. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:29.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.509 (14.509) | [2] 26.337 (11.828) | [3] 38.226 (11.889) | [4] 50.921 (12.695) | [5] 1:03.521 (12.600) | [6] 1:16.589 (13.068) | [7] 1:29.698 (13.109) Official Finish Time: 1:29.698 |
|
5 |
(3) |
91. |
TARGOWSKA Martyna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:30.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.495 (15.495) | [2] 26.965 (11.470) | [3] 38.738 (11.773) | [4] 51.089 (12.351) | [5] 1:03.724 (12.635) | [6] 1:16.711 (12.987) | [7] 1:30.201 (13.490) Official Finish Time: 1:30.201 |
|
6 |
(5) |
130. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:35.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.829 (15.829) | [2] 28.032 (12.203) | [3] 40.431 (12.399) | [4] 53.312 (12.881) | [5] 1:07.308 (13.996) | [6] 1:21.600 (14.292) | [7] 1:35.753 (14.153) Official Finish Time: 1:35.753 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
1:22.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.294 (15.294) | [2] 26.791 (11.497) | [3] 38.176 (11.385) | [4] 49.490 (11.314) | [5] 1:00.772 (11.282) | [6] 1:11.869 (11.097) | [7] 1:22.903 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 1:22.903 |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:23.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 26.905 (11.516) | [3] 38.325 (11.420) | [4] 49.610 (11.285) | [5] 1:00.821 (11.211) | [6] 1:11.936 (11.115) | [7] 1:23.057 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 1:23.057 |
|
3 |
(5) |
14. |
KOBUS Agata |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:23.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.002 (15.002) | [2] 26.578 (11.576) | [3] 37.953 (11.375) | [4] 49.283 (11.330) | [5] 1:00.448 (11.165) | [6] 1:11.599 (11.151) | [7] 1:23.355 (11.755) Official Finish Time: 1:23.355 |
|
4 |
(3) |
152. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 27.029 (11.383) | [3] 38.449 (11.420) | [4] 49.773 (11.324) | [5] 1:00.984 (11.211) | [6] 1:12.217 (11.233) | [7] 1:23.547 (11.330) Official Finish Time: 1:23.547 |
|
5 |
(6) |
105. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.025 (16.025) | [2] 27.516 (11.491) | [3] 39.086 (11.570) | [4] 51.145 (12.059) | [5] 1:03.983 (12.838) | [6] 1:17.360 (13.377) | [7] 1:31.204 (13.843) Official Finish Time: 1:31.204 |
|
- |
(1) |
107. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
impeding |