|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:47.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.690 (14.690) | [2] 25.686 (10.996) | [3] 36.717 (11.031) | [4] 47.944 (11.227) | [5] 59.627 (11.683) | [6] 1:11.591 (11.964) | [7] 1:23.707 (12.116) | [8] 1:35.765 (12.058) | [9] 1:47.492 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 1:47.492 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:47.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.447 (13.447) | [2] 23.848 (10.401) | [3] 34.476 (10.628) | [4] 45.648 (11.172) | [5] 57.470 (11.822) | [6] 1:09.870 (12.400) | [7] 1:22.712 (12.842) | [8] 1:35.861 (13.149) | [9] 1:47.632 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:47.632 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:50.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 25.831 (11.168) | [3] 37.286 (11.455) | [4] 49.029 (11.743) | [5] 1:01.407 (12.378) | [6] 1:14.133 (12.726) | [7] 1:26.653 (12.520) | [8] 1:38.603 (11.950) | [9] 1:50.479 (11.876) Official Finish Time: 1:50.479 |
|
4 |
(3) |
158. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.416 (14.416) | [2] 25.639 (11.223) | [3] 37.180 (11.541) | [4] 48.922 (11.742) | [5] 1:01.316 (12.394) | [6] 1:14.027 (12.711) | [7] 1:26.910 (12.883) | [8] 1:38.987 (12.077) | [9] 1:50.634 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 1:50.634 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.506 (13.506) | [2] 24.054 (10.548) | [3] 34.644 (10.590) | [4] 45.415 (10.771) | [5] 56.567 (11.152) | [6] 1:07.718 (11.151) | [7] 1:19.083 (11.365) | [8] 1:30.535 (11.452) | [9] 1:42.083 (11.548) Official Finish Time: 1:42.083 |
|
2 |
(5) |
136. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.228 (14.228) | [2] 24.376 (10.148) | [3] 34.861 (10.485) | [4] 45.636 (10.775) | [5] 56.846 (11.210) | [6] 1:08.365 (11.519) | [7] 1:20.669 (12.304) | [8] 1:33.781 (13.112) | [9] 1:46.681 (12.899) Official Finish Time: 1:46.681 |
|
3 |
(6) |
70. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:50.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.998 (14.998) | [2] 25.614 (10.616) | [3] 36.136 (10.522) | [4] 46.930 (10.794) | [5] 57.738 (10.808) | [6] 1:08.718 (10.980) | [7] 1:20.218 (11.500) | [8] 1:31.454 (11.236) | [9] 1:50.186 (18.731) Official Finish Time: 1:50.186 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:50.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.300 (14.300) | [2] 24.632 (10.332) | [3] 35.167 (10.535) | [4] 45.900 (10.733) | [5] 57.013 (11.113) | [6] 1:08.248 (11.235) | [7] 1:19.639 (11.391) | [8] 1:31.318 (11.679) | [9] 1:50.619 (19.301) Official Finish Time: 1:50.619 |
|
5 |
(1) |
46. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:59.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.739 (13.739) | [2] 24.127 (10.388) | [3] 34.744 (10.617) | [4] 45.523 (10.779) | [5] 56.665 (11.142) | [6] 1:07.781 (11.116) | [7] 1:19.158 (11.377) | [8] 1:30.598 (11.440) | [9] 1:59.672 (29.073) Official Finish Time: 1:59.672 |
|
6 |
(3) |
47. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:16.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.889 (13.889) | [2] 37.990 (24.101) | [3] 1:02.570 (24.580) | [4] 1:14.081 (11.511) | [5] 1:24.995 (10.914) | [6] 1:36.336 (11.341) | [7] 1:48.089 (11.753) | [8] 2:01.742 (13.653) | [9] 2:16.245 (14.503) Official Finish Time: 2:16.245 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
44. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.490 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.199 (17.199) | [2] 29.661 (12.462) | [3] 41.329 (11.668) | [4] 53.427 (12.098) | [5] 1:05.578 (12.151) | [6] 1:16.172 (10.594) | [7] 1:26.168 (9.996) | [8] 1:36.263 (10.095) | [9] 1:46.490 (10.227) Official Finish Time: 1:46.490 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.679 (17.679) | [2] 29.746 (12.067) | [3] 41.465 (11.719) | [4] 53.555 (12.090) | [5] 1:05.715 (12.160) | [6] 1:16.242 (10.527) | [7] 1:26.231 (9.989) | [8] 1:36.553 (10.322) | [9] 1:46.698 (10.144) Official Finish Time: 1:46.698 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.323 (17.323) | [2] 29.870 (12.547) | [3] 41.742 (11.872) | [4] 53.839 (12.097) | [5] 1:06.005 (12.166) | [6] 1:16.903 (10.898) | [7] 1:27.253 (10.350) | [8] 1:37.877 (10.624) | [9] 1:48.073 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 1:48.073 |
|
4 |
(6) |
23. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:48.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.053 (17.053) | [2] 29.545 (12.492) | [3] 41.227 (11.682) | [4] 53.300 (12.073) | [5] 1:05.454 (12.154) | [6] 1:16.621 (11.167) | [7] 1:27.120 (10.499) | [8] 1:37.860 (10.740) | [9] 1:48.909 (11.049) Official Finish Time: 1:48.909 |
|
5 |
(4) |
123. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:49.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.458 (17.458) | [2] 29.861 (12.403) | [3] 41.559 (11.698) | [4] 53.686 (12.127) | [5] 1:05.842 (12.156) | [6] 1:16.702 (10.860) | [7] 1:27.445 (10.743) | [8] 1:37.987 (10.542) | [9] 1:49.071 (11.084) Official Finish Time: 1:49.071 |
|
6 |
(3) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:00.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.574 (17.574) | [2] 29.994 (12.420) | [3] 41.834 (11.840) | [4] 53.951 (12.117) | [5] 1:06.106 (12.155) | [6] 1:16.777 (10.671) | [7] 1:27.218 (10.441) | [8] 1:38.174 (10.956) | [9] 2:00.318 (22.143) Official Finish Time: 2:00.318 |
|