|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
122. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:39.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.956 (14.956) | [2] 26.326 (11.370) | [3] 37.138 (10.812) | [4] 47.700 (10.562) | [5] 57.567 (9.867) | [6] 1:07.720 (10.153) | [7] 1:18.272 (10.552) | [8] 1:29.000 (10.728) | [9] 1:39.998 (10.997) Official Finish Time: 1:39.998 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.007 (15.007) | [2] 26.527 (11.520) | [3] 37.305 (10.778) | [4] 47.909 (10.604) | [5] 58.207 (10.298) | [6] 1:08.581 (10.374) | [7] 1:19.107 (10.526) | [8] 1:29.979 (10.872) | [9] 1:41.169 (11.190) Official Finish Time: 1:41.169 |
|
3 |
(5) |
46. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.864 (14.864) | [2] 26.074 (11.210) | [3] 36.910 (10.836) | [4] 47.610 (10.700) | [5] 58.298 (10.688) | [6] 1:08.727 (10.429) | [7] 1:19.538 (10.811) | [8] 1:30.639 (11.101) | [9] 1:42.140 (11.500) Official Finish Time: 1:42.140 |
|
4 |
(1) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.830 (14.830) | [2] 26.183 (11.353) | [3] 37.060 (10.877) | [4] 47.719 (10.659) | [5] 58.161 (10.442) | [6] 1:08.882 (10.721) | [7] 1:19.632 (10.750) | [8] 1:30.733 (11.101) | [9] 1:42.311 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 1:42.311 |
|
5 |
(4) |
45. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:45.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 26.693 (11.565) | [3] 37.410 (10.717) | [4] 48.023 (10.613) | [5] 58.660 (10.637) | [6] 1:09.447 (10.787) | [7] 1:20.786 (11.339) | [8] 1:32.871 (12.085) | [9] 1:45.484 (12.613) Official Finish Time: 1:45.484 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:53.181 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.195 (20.195) | [2] 33.274 (13.079) | [3] 45.846 (12.572) | [4] 58.470 (12.624) | [5] 1:10.391 (11.921) | [6] 1:21.959 (11.568) | [7] 1:32.829 (10.870) | [8] 1:42.877 (10.048) | [9] 1:53.181 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 1:53.181 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:53.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.055 (20.055) | [2] 33.018 (12.963) | [3] 45.734 (12.716) | [4] 58.328 (12.594) | [5] 1:10.214 (11.886) | [6] 1:21.838 (11.624) | [7] 1:32.852 (11.014) | [8] 1:43.378 (10.526) | [9] 1:53.884 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 1:53.884 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:54.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.304 (20.304) | [2] 33.385 (13.081) | [3] 45.943 (12.558) | [4] 58.604 (12.661) | [5] 1:10.494 (11.890) | [6] 1:22.065 (11.571) | [7] 1:33.060 (10.995) | [8] 1:43.514 (10.454) | [9] 1:54.010 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 1:54.010 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:54.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.627 (20.627) | [2] 33.730 (13.103) | [3] 46.099 (12.369) | [4] 58.726 (12.627) | [5] 1:10.648 (11.922) | [6] 1:22.189 (11.541) | [7] 1:33.265 (11.076) | [8] 1:43.706 (10.441) | [9] 1:54.107 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 1:54.107 |
|
5 |
(5) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.461 (20.461) | [2] 33.518 (13.057) | [3] 46.051 (12.533) | [4] 58.839 (12.788) | [5] 1:10.752 (11.913) | [6] 1:22.348 (11.596) | [7] 1:33.341 (10.993) | [8] 1:44.127 (10.786) | [9] 1:54.964 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:54.964 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:44.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.378 (17.378) | [2] 29.781 (12.403) | [3] 40.871 (11.090) | [4] 51.821 (10.950) | [5] 1:02.566 (10.745) | [6] 1:12.835 (10.269) | [7] 1:23.157 (10.322) | [8] 1:33.817 (10.660) | [9] 1:44.589 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 1:44.589 |
|
2 |
(4) |
123. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.267 (17.267) | [2] 29.658 (12.391) | [3] 40.727 (11.069) | [4] 51.725 (10.998) | [5] 1:02.467 (10.742) | [6] 1:12.764 (10.297) | [7] 1:23.247 (10.483) | [8] 1:33.972 (10.725) | [9] 1:44.906 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 1:44.906 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.588 (17.588) | [2] 29.480 (11.892) | [3] 40.639 (11.159) | [4] 51.612 (10.973) | [5] 1:02.502 (10.890) | [6] 1:13.241 (10.739) | [7] 1:23.934 (10.693) | [8] 1:34.832 (10.898) | [9] 1:46.144 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 1:46.144 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.485 (17.485) | [2] 30.133 (12.648) | [3] 40.976 (10.843) | [4] 51.927 (10.951) | [5] 1:02.771 (10.844) | [6] 1:13.403 (10.632) | [7] 1:24.054 (10.651) | [8] 1:34.989 (10.935) | [9] 1:46.201 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 1:46.201 |
|
5 |
(5) |
158. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.353 (17.353) | [2] 30.267 (12.914) | [3] 41.389 (11.122) | [4] 52.801 (11.412) | [5] 1:04.794 (11.993) | [6] 1:17.491 (12.697) | [7] 1:30.486 (12.995) | [8] 1:43.053 (12.567) | [9] 1:55.648 (12.594) Official Finish Time: 1:55.648 |
|
6 |
(6) |
17. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:58.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.713 (17.713) | [2] 30.321 (12.608) | [3] 41.891 (11.570) | [4] 53.570 (11.679) | [5] 1:05.796 (12.226) | [6] 1:18.649 (12.853) | [7] 1:31.739 (13.090) | [8] 1:45.348 (13.609) | [9] 1:58.401 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 1:58.401 |
|