|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
50.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 18.275 (10.517) | [3] 28.576 (10.301) | [4] 39.122 (10.546) | [5] 50.275 (11.153) Official Finish Time: 50.275 |
|
2 |
(3) |
45. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
52.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 19.008 (10.624) | [3] 29.584 (10.576) | [4] 40.736 (11.152) | [5] 52.082 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 52.082 |
|
3 |
(4) |
158. |
DE HAAN Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
54.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.681 (8.681) | [2] 20.129 (11.448) | [3] 31.386 (11.257) | [4] 43.257 (11.871) | [5] 54.806 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 54.806 |
|
4 |
(2) |
203. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:09.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.875 (7.875) | [2] 18.116 (10.241) | [3] 44.729 (26.613) | [4] 57.535 (12.806) | [5] 1:09.790 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 1:09.790 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
122. |
HRYNIEWICZ Tymon |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.696 (7.696) | [2] 17.742 (10.046) | [3] 27.493 (9.751) | [4] 37.533 (10.040) | [5] 47.568 (10.034) Official Finish Time: 47.568 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.920 (7.920) | [2] 18.273 (10.353) | [3] 28.389 (10.116) | [4] 38.821 (10.432) | [5] 49.424 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 49.424 |
|
3 |
(2) |
222. |
SPORYSH (1) Maksym |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.070 (8.070) | [2] 18.384 (10.314) | [3] 28.729 (10.345) | [4] 39.045 (10.316) | [5] 49.443 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 49.443 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 19.300 (10.899) | [3] 1:04.396 (45.096) | [4] 18:07:36.643 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
IZBICKI Franciszek |
POL-JUV |
|
48.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.647 (7.647) | [2] 17.869 (10.222) | [3] 27.867 (9.998) | [4] 38.096 (10.229) | [5] 48.509 (10.413) Official Finish Time: 48.509 |
|
2 |
(2) |
123. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.939 (7.939) | [2] 18.015 (10.076) | [3] 28.074 (10.059) | [4] 38.266 (10.192) | [5] 48.696 (10.429) Official Finish Time: 48.696 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
STEFANOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 18.204 (10.100) | [3] 28.159 (9.955) | [4] 38.371 (10.212) | [5] 48.798 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 48.798 |
|
4 |
(3) |
202. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 19.469 (10.862) | [3] 30.008 (10.539) | [4] 41.093 (11.085) | [5] 52.468 (11.374) Official Finish Time: 52.468 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
49.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.615 (7.615) | [2] 17.941 (10.326) | [3] 28.311 (10.370) | [4] 38.791 (10.480) | [5] 49.275 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 49.275 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
49.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.934 (7.934) | [2] 18.389 (10.455) | [3] 28.494 (10.105) | [4] 38.917 (10.423) | [5] 49.506 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 49.506 |
|
3 |
(4) |
135. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.142 (8.142) | [2] 18.708 (10.566) | [3] 29.241 (10.533) | [4] 40.379 (11.138) | [5] 51.763 (11.383) Official Finish Time: 51.763 |
|
- |
(2) |
70. |
ETEL Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |