|
3. Distance |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:04.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 28.885 (12.859) | [3] 41.580 (12.695) | [4] 54.509 (12.929) | [5] 1:07.926 (13.417) | [6] 1:21.681 (13.755) | [7] 1:35.958 (14.277) | [8] 1:50.526 (14.568) | [9] 2:04.808 (14.282) Official Finish Time: 2:04.808 |
|
2 |
(2) |
133. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:10.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.265 (17.265) | [2] 31.246 (13.981) | [3] 44.906 (13.660) | [4] 58.433 (13.527) | [5] 1:12.432 (13.999) | [6] 1:26.964 (14.532) | [7] 1:41.564 (14.600) | [8] 1:56.196 (14.632) | [9] 2:10.513 (14.317) Official Finish Time: 2:10.513 |
|
3 |
(4) |
200. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:34.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.341 (19.341) | [2] 34.718 (15.377) | [3] 50.571 (15.853) | [4] 1:07.430 (16.859) | [5] 1:25.313 (17.883) | [6] 1:43.343 (18.030) | [7] 2:00.029 (16.686) | [8] 2:16.667 (16.638) | [9] 2:34.082 (17.415) Official Finish Time: 2:34.082 |
|
4 |
(3) |
41. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:39.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.570 (18.570) | [2] 34.419 (15.849) | [3] 50.340 (15.921) | [4] 1:06.417 (16.077) | [5] 1:24.806 (18.389) | [6] 1:43.336 (18.530) | [7] 2:02.569 (19.233) | [8] 2:21.112 (18.543) | [9] 2:39.843 (18.731) Official Finish Time: 2:39.843 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
215. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR |
|
1:50.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.582 (15.582) | [2] 27.727 (12.145) | [3] 39.471 (11.744) | [4] 51.308 (11.837) | [5] 1:03.286 (11.978) | [6] 1:14.613 (11.327) | [7] 1:26.119 (11.506) | [8] 1:37.997 (11.878) | [9] 1:50.100 (12.103) Official Finish Time: 1:50.100 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:50.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.451 (15.451) | [2] 27.573 (12.122) | [3] 39.328 (11.755) | [4] 51.205 (11.877) | [5] 1:03.230 (12.025) | [6] 1:14.823 (11.593) | [7] 1:26.247 (11.424) | [8] 1:38.226 (11.979) | [9] 1:50.189 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 1:50.189 |
|
3 |
(4) |
98. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:52.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.938 (15.938) | [2] 27.863 (11.925) | [3] 39.640 (11.777) | [4] 51.434 (11.794) | [5] 1:03.521 (12.087) | [6] 1:15.488 (11.967) | [7] 1:27.732 (12.244) | [8] 1:40.208 (12.476) | [9] 1:52.758 (12.550) Official Finish Time: 1:52.758 |
|
4 |
(1) |
199. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 28.159 (12.350) | [3] 40.181 (12.022) | [4] 52.167 (11.986) | [5] 1:04.381 (12.214) | [6] 1:16.723 (12.342) | [7] 1:29.224 (12.501) | [8] 1:41.883 (12.659) | [9] 1:54.699 (12.816) Official Finish Time: 1:54.699 |
|
5 |
(5) |
201. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:55.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.488 (16.488) | [2] 28.560 (12.072) | [3] 40.716 (12.156) | [4] 52.648 (11.932) | [5] 1:04.913 (12.265) | [6] 1:17.381 (12.468) | [7] 1:29.929 (12.548) | [8] 1:42.563 (12.634) | [9] 1:55.268 (12.705) Official Finish Time: 1:55.268 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:45.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.125 (14.125) | [2] 24.871 (10.746) | [3] 35.588 (10.717) | [4] 46.567 (10.979) | [5] 57.957 (11.390) | [6] 1:09.483 (11.526) | [7] 1:21.321 (11.838) | [8] 1:33.535 (12.214) | [9] 1:45.929 (12.394) Official Finish Time: 1:45.929 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.329 (14.329) | [2] 25.042 (10.713) | [3] 35.798 (10.756) | [4] 46.755 (10.957) | [5] 58.103 (11.348) | [6] 1:09.658 (11.555) | [7] 1:21.500 (11.842) | [8] 1:33.671 (12.171) | [9] 1:46.213 (12.541) Official Finish Time: 1:46.213 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:48.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.665 (14.665) | [2] 25.582 (10.917) | [3] 36.577 (10.995) | [4] 47.828 (11.251) | [5] 59.353 (11.525) | [6] 1:11.287 (11.934) | [7] 1:23.566 (12.279) | [8] 1:35.972 (12.406) | [9] 1:48.750 (12.778) Official Finish Time: 1:48.750 |
|
4 |
(4) |
120. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.896 (14.896) | [2] 25.708 (10.812) | [3] 36.714 (11.006) | [4] 48.027 (11.313) | [5] 59.496 (11.469) | [6] 1:11.645 (12.149) | [7] 1:24.513 (12.868) | [8] 1:37.828 (13.315) | [9] 1:51.516 (13.688) Official Finish Time: 1:51.516 |
|
5 |
(5) |
5. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT |
|
1:54.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.287 (15.287) | [2] 26.224 (10.937) | [3] 37.346 (11.122) | [4] 48.793 (11.447) | [5] 1:01.077 (12.284) | [6] 1:13.656 (12.579) | [7] 1:26.967 (13.311) | [8] 1:40.536 (13.569) | [9] 1:54.195 (13.658) Official Finish Time: 1:54.195 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.127 (16.127) | [2] 29.562 (13.435) | [3] 43.029 (13.467) | [4] 55.404 (12.375) | [5] 1:05.615 (10.211) | [6] 1:15.572 (9.957) | [7] 1:25.692 (10.120) | [8] 1:36.184 (10.492) | [9] 1:46.915 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 1:46.915 |
|
2 |
(2) |
214. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:47.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.919 (15.919) | [2] 29.339 (13.420) | [3] 42.818 (13.479) | [4] 55.258 (12.440) | [5] 1:05.621 (10.363) | [6] 1:15.758 (10.137) | [7] 1:25.896 (10.138) | [8] 1:36.480 (10.584) | [9] 1:47.138 (10.657) Official Finish Time: 1:47.138 |
|
3 |
(5) |
64. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 29.632 (13.343) | [3] 43.217 (13.585) | [4] 55.775 (12.558) | [5] 1:06.230 (10.455) | [6] 1:16.098 (9.868) | [7] 1:26.119 (10.021) | [8] 1:36.634 (10.515) | [9] 1:47.500 (10.865) Official Finish Time: 1:47.500 |
|
4 |
(1) |
221. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
1:49.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 29.457 (13.438) | [3] 42.944 (13.487) | [4] 55.400 (12.456) | [5] 1:06.284 (10.884) | [6] 1:16.974 (10.690) | [7] 1:27.606 (10.632) | [8] 1:38.440 (10.834) | [9] 1:49.384 (10.943) Official Finish Time: 1:49.384 |
|
5 |
(3) |
219. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.495 (16.495) | [2] 29.778 (13.283) | [3] 43.355 (13.577) | [4] 55.995 (12.640) | [5] 1:06.751 (10.756) | [6] 1:17.202 (10.451) | [7] 1:27.972 (10.770) | [8] 1:38.880 (10.908) | [9] 1:50.729 (11.848) Official Finish Time: 1:50.729 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:41.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 25.155 (10.439) | [3] 35.773 (10.618) | [4] 46.368 (10.595) | [5] 57.111 (10.743) | [6] 1:08.060 (10.949) | [7] 1:19.488 (11.428) | [8] 1:30.991 (11.503) | [9] 1:41.858 (10.866) Official Finish Time: 1:41.858 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:41.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.129 (14.129) | [2] 24.839 (10.710) | [3] 35.429 (10.590) | [4] 45.970 (10.541) | [5] 56.707 (10.737) | [6] 1:07.639 (10.932) | [7] 1:18.963 (11.324) | [8] 1:30.566 (11.603) | [9] 1:41.971 (11.404) Official Finish Time: 1:41.971 |
|
3 |
(4) |
213. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
1:42.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.819 (14.819) | [2] 25.127 (10.308) | [3] 35.640 (10.513) | [4] 46.227 (10.587) | [5] 56.985 (10.758) | [6] 1:07.904 (10.919) | [7] 1:19.359 (11.455) | [8] 1:30.784 (11.425) | [9] 1:42.161 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 1:42.161 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:42.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.476 (14.476) | [2] 24.995 (10.519) | [3] 35.551 (10.556) | [4] 46.133 (10.582) | [5] 56.875 (10.742) | [6] 1:07.858 (10.983) | [7] 1:19.222 (11.364) | [8] 1:30.888 (11.666) | [9] 1:42.762 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 1:42.762 |
|
5 |
(5) |
218. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
1:47.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.932 (14.932) | [2] 25.286 (10.354) | [3] 35.857 (10.571) | [4] 46.553 (10.696) | [5] 57.439 (10.886) | [6] 1:08.841 (11.402) | [7] 1:21.117 (12.276) | [8] 1:33.984 (12.867) | [9] 1:47.628 (13.644) Official Finish Time: 1:47.628 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
216. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 248 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 29.421 (13.602) | [3] 41.024 (11.603) | [4] 51.695 (10.671) | [5] 1:02.543 (10.848) | [6] 1:13.339 (10.796) | [7] 1:23.906 (10.567) | [8] 1:34.300 (10.394) | [9] 1:45.118 (10.818) Official Finish Time: 1:45.118 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 29.576 (13.640) | [3] 41.185 (11.609) | [4] 51.992 (10.807) | [5] 1:02.877 (10.885) | [6] 1:13.439 (10.562) | [7] 1:24.015 (10.576) | [8] 1:34.421 (10.406) | [9] 1:45.205 (10.784) Official Finish Time: 1:45.205 |
|
3 |
(3) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:45.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.037 (16.037) | [2] 29.341 (13.304) | [3] 40.971 (11.630) | [4] 51.774 (10.803) | [5] 1:02.659 (10.885) | [6] 1:13.291 (10.632) | [7] 1:23.986 (10.695) | [8] 1:34.821 (10.835) | [9] 1:45.750 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 1:45.750 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.703 (15.703) | [2] 29.287 (13.584) | [3] 41.061 (11.774) | [4] 51.889 (10.828) | [5] 1:02.803 (10.914) | [6] 1:13.416 (10.613) | [7] 1:24.448 (11.032) | [8] 1:35.277 (10.829) | [9] 1:46.108 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 1:46.108 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:46.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 29.745 (13.536) | [3] 41.289 (11.544) | [4] 52.158 (10.869) | [5] 1:02.998 (10.840) | [6] 1:13.723 (10.725) | [7] 1:24.635 (10.912) | [8] 1:35.579 (10.944) | [9] 1:46.893 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 1:46.893 |
|
|
RACE: 249 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.415 (13.415) | [2] 23.616 (10.201) | [3] 33.378 (9.762) | [4] 43.458 (10.080) | [5] 54.214 (10.756) | [6] 1:05.052 (10.838) | [7] 1:15.960 (10.908) | [8] 1:26.691 (10.731) | [9] 1:37.931 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 1:37.931 |
|
2 |
(4) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:38.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.368 (13.368) | [2] 23.324 (9.956) | [3] 33.236 (9.912) | [4] 43.585 (10.349) | [5] 54.304 (10.719) | [6] 1:05.191 (10.887) | [7] 1:16.224 (11.033) | [8] 1:27.330 (11.106) | [9] 1:38.352 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 1:38.352 |
|
3 |
(2) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:38.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.279 (13.279) | [2] 23.373 (10.094) | [3] 33.242 (9.869) | [4] 43.355 (10.113) | [5] 54.090 (10.735) | [6] 1:04.923 (10.833) | [7] 1:15.964 (11.041) | [8] 1:27.199 (11.235) | [9] 1:38.484 (11.285) Official Finish Time: 1:38.484 |
|
4 |
(1) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:39.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.058 (13.058) | [2] 23.326 (10.268) | [3] 33.154 (9.828) | [4] 43.279 (10.125) | [5] 53.980 (10.701) | [6] 1:04.828 (10.848) | [7] 1:15.896 (11.068) | [8] 1:27.500 (11.604) | [9] 1:39.432 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 1:39.432 |
|
5 |
(3) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:41.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.395 (13.395) | [2] 23.551 (10.156) | [3] 33.656 (10.105) | [4] 43.932 (10.276) | [5] 54.548 (10.616) | [6] 1:05.440 (10.892) | [7] 1:16.542 (11.102) | [8] 1:28.660 (12.118) | [9] 1:41.430 (12.770) Official Finish Time: 1:41.430 |
|