|
3. Distance |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:37.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.617 (13.617) | [2] 24.193 (10.576) | [3] 34.263 (10.070) | [4] 44.659 (10.396) | [5] 55.122 (10.463) | [6] 1:05.783 (10.661) | [7] 1:16.567 (10.784) | [8] 1:27.322 (10.755) | [9] 1:37.972 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 1:37.972 |
|
2 |
(4) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:38.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.716 (13.716) | [2] 24.302 (10.586) | [3] 34.370 (10.068) | [4] 44.784 (10.414) | [5] 55.214 (10.430) | [6] 1:05.865 (10.651) | [7] 1:16.662 (10.797) | [8] 1:27.413 (10.751) | [9] 1:38.031 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 1:38.031 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:38.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.111 (14.111) | [2] 24.542 (10.431) | [3] 34.642 (10.100) | [4] 45.140 (10.498) | [5] 55.532 (10.392) | [6] 1:06.205 (10.673) | [7] 1:17.003 (10.798) | [8] 1:27.854 (10.851) | [9] 1:38.706 (10.851) Official Finish Time: 1:38.706 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.874 (13.874) | [2] 24.433 (10.559) | [3] 34.567 (10.134) | [4] 44.846 (10.279) | [5] 55.377 (10.531) | [6] 1:06.017 (10.640) | [7] 1:16.714 (10.697) | [8] 1:27.785 (11.071) | [9] 1:38.903 (11.118) Official Finish Time: 1:38.903 |
|
5 |
(6) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:48.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.416 (14.416) | [2] 24.719 (10.303) | [3] 34.869 (10.150) | [4] 45.275 (10.406) | [5] 56.060 (10.785) | [6] 1:07.879 (11.819) | [7] 1:20.811 (12.932) | [8] 1:34.572 (13.761) | [9] 1:48.274 (13.701) Official Finish Time: 1:48.274 |
|
- |
(5) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:38.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.363 (14.363) | [2] 25.258 (10.895) | [3] 36.066 (10.808) | [4] 46.475 (10.409) | [5] 56.417 (9.942) | [6] 1:06.747 (10.330) | [7] 1:17.437 (10.690) | [8] 1:28.200 (10.763) | [9] 1:38.787 (10.586) Official Finish Time: 1:38.787 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.464 (14.464) | [2] 25.466 (11.002) | [3] 36.341 (10.875) | [4] 46.427 (10.086) | [5] 56.319 (9.892) | [6] 1:06.626 (10.307) | [7] 1:17.334 (10.708) | [8] 1:28.138 (10.804) | [9] 1:38.896 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 1:38.896 |
|
3 |
(1) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.279 (14.279) | [2] 25.384 (11.105) | [3] 36.152 (10.768) | [4] 46.343 (10.191) | [5] 56.270 (9.927) | [6] 1:06.580 (10.310) | [7] 1:17.244 (10.664) | [8] 1:28.180 (10.936) | [9] 1:39.004 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 1:39.004 |
|
4 |
(3) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:39.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.578 (14.578) | [2] 25.598 (11.020) | [3] 36.276 (10.678) | [4] 46.680 (10.404) | [5] 56.759 (10.079) | [6] 1:06.878 (10.119) | [7] 1:17.512 (10.634) | [8] 1:28.316 (10.804) | [9] 1:39.577 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 1:39.577 |
|
5 |
(5) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.716 (14.716) | [2] 25.718 (11.002) | [3] 36.359 (10.641) | [4] 46.775 (10.416) | [5] 56.957 (10.182) | [6] 1:07.335 (10.378) | [7] 1:18.078 (10.743) | [8] 1:29.020 (10.942) | [9] 1:40.016 (10.996) Official Finish Time: 1:40.016 |
|
6 |
(6) |
216. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:44.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.732 (14.732) | [2] 25.864 (11.132) | [3] 36.534 (10.670) | [4] 46.895 (10.361) | [5] 57.441 (10.546) | [6] 1:08.435 (10.994) | [7] 1:19.998 (11.563) | [8] 1:32.398 (12.400) | [9] 1:44.868 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 1:44.868 |
|