|
3. Distance |
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
WILGA Magdalena |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 27.269 (11.944) | [3] 39.251 (11.982) | [4] 51.221 (11.970) | [5] 1:02.980 (11.759) | [6] 1:14.576 (11.596) | [7] 1:26.158 (11.582) | [8] 1:37.879 (11.721) | [9] 1:50.310 (12.431) Official Finish Time: 1:50.310 |
|
2 |
(2) |
120. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.404 (11.945) | [3] 39.352 (11.948) | [4] 51.342 (11.990) | [5] 1:03.181 (11.839) | [6] 1:14.959 (11.778) | [7] 1:26.968 (12.009) | [8] 1:39.399 (12.431) | [9] 1:51.996 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 1:51.996 |
|
3 |
(3) |
199. |
GĄTARSKA Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.592 (15.592) | [2] 27.602 (12.010) | [3] 39.553 (11.951) | [4] 51.623 (12.070) | [5] 1:03.774 (12.151) | [6] 1:15.998 (12.224) | [7] 1:28.249 (12.251) | [8] 1:40.624 (12.375) | [9] 1:53.319 (12.694) Official Finish Time: 1:53.319 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
KOSTECKA Wiktoria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:22.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.759 (16.759) | [2] 29.864 (13.105) | [3] 42.846 (12.982) | [4] 1:05.733 (22.887) | [5] 1:22.306 (16.573) | [6] 1:38.761 (16.455) | [7] 1:54.411 (15.650) | [8] 2:08.717 (14.306) | [9] 2:22.871 (14.154) Official Finish Time: 2:22.871 |
|
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
5. |
EKERTE Paula |
LAT |
|
1:53.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.500 (18.500) | [2] 31.568 (13.068) | [3] 43.813 (12.245) | [4] 55.897 (12.084) | [5] 1:07.944 (12.047) | [6] 1:19.792 (11.848) | [7] 1:30.982 (11.190) | [8] 1:42.147 (11.165) | [9] 1:53.222 (11.075) Official Finish Time: 1:53.222 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:53.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.417 (18.417) | [2] 31.447 (13.030) | [3] 43.720 (12.273) | [4] 55.798 (12.078) | [5] 1:07.853 (12.055) | [6] 1:19.682 (11.829) | [7] 1:30.880 (11.198) | [8] 1:42.269 (11.389) | [9] 1:53.349 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 1:53.349 |
|
3 |
(5) |
215. |
KREMER Veronika |
UKR |
|
1:53.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.625 (18.625) | [2] 31.692 (13.067) | [3] 43.964 (12.272) | [4] 55.986 (12.022) | [5] 1:08.052 (12.066) | [6] 1:19.933 (11.881) | [7] 1:31.136 (11.203) | [8] 1:42.381 (11.245) | [9] 1:53.402 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 1:53.402 |
|
4 |
(4) |
201. |
KUKIELSKA Zofia |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:00.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.979 (18.979) | [2] 32.050 (13.071) | [3] 44.345 (12.295) | [4] 56.747 (12.402) | [5] 1:09.519 (12.772) | [6] 1:22.603 (13.084) | [7] 1:35.514 (12.911) | [8] 1:48.069 (12.555) | [9] 2:00.216 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 2:00.216 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
DRELICH Iwona |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:02.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.744 (18.744) | [2] 31.876 (13.132) | [3] 44.186 (12.310) | [4] 56.624 (12.438) | [5] 1:09.392 (12.768) | [6] 1:22.382 (12.990) | [7] 1:35.435 (13.053) | [8] 1:48.992 (13.557) | [9] 2:02.652 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 2:02.652 |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
LISEK Aleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:50.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.532 (17.532) | [2] 29.406 (11.874) | [3] 40.704 (11.298) | [4] 52.067 (11.363) | [5] 1:03.439 (11.372) | [6] 1:14.739 (11.300) | [7] 1:26.262 (11.523) | [8] 1:38.097 (11.835) | [9] 1:50.173 (12.075) Official Finish Time: 1:50.173 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
KRAJNIK Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:50.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.672 (17.672) | [2] 29.536 (11.864) | [3] 40.861 (11.325) | [4] 52.189 (11.328) | [5] 1:03.516 (11.327) | [6] 1:14.892 (11.376) | [7] 1:26.406 (11.514) | [8] 1:38.359 (11.953) | [9] 1:50.310 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 1:50.310 |
|
3 |
(3) |
98. |
BODNAR Maja |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:53.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.802 (17.802) | [2] 29.747 (11.945) | [3] 41.018 (11.271) | [4] 52.385 (11.367) | [5] 1:03.984 (11.599) | [6] 1:15.903 (11.919) | [7] 1:28.112 (12.209) | [8] 1:41.456 (13.344) | [9] 1:53.983 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:53.983 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
SULEWSKA Milena |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:41.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.307 (20.307) | [2] 36.468 (16.161) | [3] 52.960 (16.492) | [4] 1:09.521 (16.561) | [5] 1:27.209 (17.688) | [6] 1:45.049 (17.840) | [7] 2:02.759 (17.710) | [8] 2:22.098 (19.339) | [9] 2:41.664 (19.565) Official Finish Time: 2:41.664 |
|
5 |
(4) |
200. |
KUCK Magdalena |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:52.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.142 (21.142) | [2] 36.860 (15.718) | [3] 53.983 (17.123) | [4] 1:10.178 (16.195) | [5] 1:27.456 (17.278) | [6] 1:45.013 (17.557) | [7] 2:02.733 (17.720) | [8] 2:29.707 (26.974) | [9] 2:52.782 (23.074) Official Finish Time: 2:52.782 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.806 (15.806) | [2] 27.848 (12.042) | [3] 39.972 (12.124) | [4] 52.161 (12.189) | [5] 1:03.218 (11.057) | [6] 1:13.735 (10.517) | [7] 1:24.510 (10.775) | [8] 1:35.409 (10.899) | [9] 1:46.404 (10.994) Official Finish Time: 1:46.404 |
|
2 |
(6) |
132. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:46.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.913 (15.913) | [2] 27.957 (12.044) | [3] 40.105 (12.148) | [4] 52.282 (12.177) | [5] 1:03.513 (11.231) | [6] 1:14.195 (10.682) | [7] 1:24.851 (10.656) | [8] 1:35.667 (10.816) | [9] 1:46.542 (10.875) Official Finish Time: 1:46.542 |
|
3 |
(5) |
216. |
KUCHERUK (1) Anna |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.691 (15.691) | [2] 27.715 (12.024) | [3] 39.854 (12.139) | [4] 52.055 (12.201) | [5] 1:03.608 (11.553) | [6] 1:14.496 (10.888) | [7] 1:25.106 (10.610) | [8] 1:35.819 (10.713) | [9] 1:46.693 (10.874) Official Finish Time: 1:46.693 |
|
4 |
(3) |
213. |
CHERVENKO Viktoriia |
UKR |
|
1:46.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 28.095 (11.932) | [3] 40.261 (12.166) | [4] 52.415 (12.154) | [5] 1:03.831 (11.416) | [6] 1:14.743 (10.912) | [7] 1:25.411 (10.668) | [8] 1:36.149 (10.738) | [9] 1:46.828 (10.678) Official Finish Time: 1:46.828 |
|
5 |
(4) |
219. |
SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:48.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 28.221 (11.919) | [3] 40.344 (12.123) | [4] 52.531 (12.187) | [5] 1:03.758 (11.227) | [6] 1:14.644 (10.886) | [7] 1:25.221 (10.577) | [8] 1:36.098 (10.877) | [9] 1:48.613 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 1:48.613 |
|
- |
(1) |
113. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
212. |
ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.552 (15.552) | [2] 28.025 (12.473) | [3] 39.341 (11.316) | [4] 50.449 (11.108) | [5] 1:01.392 (10.943) | [6] 1:12.121 (10.729) | [7] 1:22.635 (10.514) | [8] 1:33.396 (10.761) | [9] 1:43.939 (10.542) Official Finish Time: 1:43.939 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 28.053 (12.581) | [3] 39.461 (11.408) | [4] 50.570 (11.109) | [5] 1:01.504 (10.934) | [6] 1:12.193 (10.689) | [7] 1:22.548 (10.355) | [8] 1:33.354 (10.806) | [9] 1:44.331 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 1:44.331 |
|
3 |
(5) |
121. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:45.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 28.210 (12.518) | [3] 39.803 (11.593) | [4] 50.792 (10.989) | [5] 1:01.722 (10.930) | [6] 1:12.545 (10.823) | [7] 1:23.509 (10.964) | [8] 1:34.621 (11.112) | [9] 1:45.559 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 1:45.559 |
|
4 |
(6) |
218. |
SELIUKOVA Myroslava |
UKR |
|
1:46.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.825 (15.825) | [2] 28.301 (12.476) | [3] 39.679 (11.378) | [4] 50.678 (10.999) | [5] 1:01.615 (10.937) | [6] 1:12.444 (10.829) | [7] 1:23.731 (11.287) | [8] 1:35.021 (11.290) | [9] 1:46.839 (11.818) Official Finish Time: 1:46.839 |
|
5 |
(1) |
69. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
2:21.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.349 (15.349) | [2] 27.950 (12.601) | [3] 48.194 (20.244) | [4] 1:14.774 (26.580) | [5] 1:30.335 (15.561) | [6] 1:45.354 (15.019) | [7] 1:57.777 (12.423) | [8] 2:09.717 (11.940) | [9] 2:21.825 (12.108) Official Finish Time: 2:21.825 |
|
- |
(2) |
42. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
68. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 26.411 (11.427) | [3] 37.185 (10.774) | [4] 47.939 (10.754) | [5] 58.136 (10.197) | [6] 1:08.604 (10.468) | [7] 1:19.057 (10.453) | [8] 1:29.597 (10.540) | [9] 1:40.451 (10.854) Official Finish Time: 1:40.451 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:40.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 26.107 (11.005) | [3] 36.976 (10.869) | [4] 47.868 (10.892) | [5] 58.286 (10.418) | [6] 1:08.692 (10.406) | [7] 1:19.151 (10.459) | [8] 1:29.696 (10.545) | [9] 1:40.612 (10.915) Official Finish Time: 1:40.612 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.259 (11.385) | [3] 37.077 (10.818) | [4] 47.969 (10.892) | [5] 58.501 (10.532) | [6] 1:08.803 (10.302) | [7] 1:19.269 (10.466) | [8] 1:29.968 (10.699) | [9] 1:40.962 (10.993) Official Finish Time: 1:40.962 |
|
4 |
(6) |
18. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:41.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.328 (15.328) | [2] 26.506 (11.178) | [3] 37.455 (10.949) | [4] 48.266 (10.811) | [5] 58.807 (10.541) | [6] 1:09.168 (10.361) | [7] 1:19.677 (10.509) | [8] 1:30.439 (10.762) | [9] 1:41.660 (11.221) Official Finish Time: 1:41.660 |
|
5 |
(5) |
221. |
ZARVANSKA Tetiana |
UKR |
|
1:42.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.080 (15.080) | [2] 26.754 (11.674) | [3] 37.553 (10.799) | [4] 48.383 (10.830) | [5] 58.945 (10.562) | [6] 1:09.369 (10.424) | [7] 1:19.903 (10.534) | [8] 1:30.861 (10.958) | [9] 1:42.350 (11.489) Official Finish Time: 1:42.350 |
|
6 |
(4) |
64. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.192 (15.192) | [2] 26.579 (11.387) | [3] 37.317 (10.738) | [4] 48.161 (10.844) | [5] 58.674 (10.513) | [6] 1:09.011 (10.337) | [7] 1:34.601 (25.590) | [8] 2:05.309 (30.708) | [9] 9:34:22.048 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
220. |
SYDORKO Yelyzaveta |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.915 (13.915) | [2] 25.295 (11.380) | [3] 36.371 (11.076) | [4] 46.920 (10.549) | [5] 57.556 (10.636) | [6] 1:08.012 (10.456) | [7] 1:18.665 (10.653) | [8] 1:29.609 (10.944) | [9] 1:40.677 (11.067) Official Finish Time: 1:40.677 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:40.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.019 (14.019) | [2] 25.419 (11.400) | [3] 36.516 (11.097) | [4] 47.021 (10.505) | [5] 57.707 (10.686) | [6] 1:08.174 (10.467) | [7] 1:18.786 (10.612) | [8] 1:29.767 (10.981) | [9] 1:40.760 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:40.760 |
|
3 |
(4) |
217. |
MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.132 (14.132) | [2] 25.522 (11.390) | [3] 36.602 (11.080) | [4] 47.122 (10.520) | [5] 57.771 (10.649) | [6] 1:08.307 (10.536) | [7] 1:18.870 (10.563) | [8] 1:29.863 (10.993) | [9] 1:40.894 (11.031) Official Finish Time: 1:40.894 |
|
4 |
(5) |
134. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:42.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.243 (14.243) | [2] 25.610 (11.367) | [3] 36.728 (11.118) | [4] 47.410 (10.682) | [5] 58.043 (10.633) | [6] 1:08.785 (10.742) | [7] 1:19.565 (10.780) | [8] 1:30.608 (11.043) | [9] 1:42.024 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 1:42.024 |
|
5 |
(6) |
40. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.337 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.553 (14.553) | [2] 25.883 (11.330) | [3] 36.883 (11.000) | [4] 47.435 (10.552) | [5] 58.187 (10.752) | [6] 1:08.974 (10.787) | [7] 1:19.876 (10.902) | [8] 1:31.058 (11.182) | [9] 1:42.337 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 1:42.337 |
|
6 |
(1) |
214. |
DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya |
UKR |
|
1:46.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.242 (14.242) | [2] 25.738 (11.496) | [3] 36.721 (10.983) | [4] 47.240 (10.519) | [5] 57.959 (10.719) | [6] 1:08.805 (10.846) | [7] 1:20.723 (11.918) | [8] 1:33.282 (12.559) | [9] 1:46.442 (13.159) Official Finish Time: 1:46.442 |
|