Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 18. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 50.902 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 56.916 | ||
3 | (1) | 201. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 58.307 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:01.217 | ||
5 | (4) | 200. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:16.360 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:17.338 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | EKERTE Paula | LAT | 53.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 54.042 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 1:14.387 | ||
4 | (5) | 215. | KREMER Veronika | UKR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 28. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 214. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | 48.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 219. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 51.046 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 52.168 | ||
- | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 20. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 221. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | 49.634 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | 49.821 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.961 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 48.371 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 49.046 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 49.623 | ||
4 | (5) | 218. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR | 49.893 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 49.897 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.172 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 47.368 | ||
3 | (5) | 217. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 50.502 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 64. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 46.631 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 220. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | POL-AZSO | 46.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 46.861 | ||
5 | (5) | 212. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | POL-AZSO | 47.539 |