|
3. Distance |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
226. |
FEDORENKO Danylo |
UKR |
|
1:32.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.447 (13.447) | [2] 23.000 (9.553) | [3] 32.884 (9.884) | [4] 42.621 (9.737) | [5] 52.395 (9.774) | [6] 1:02.242 (9.847) | [7] 1:12.127 (9.885) | [8] 1:22.184 (10.057) | [9] 1:32.046 (9.861) Official Finish Time: 1:32.046 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:32.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.280 (13.280) | [2] 22.884 (9.604) | [3] 32.665 (9.781) | [4] 42.507 (9.842) | [5] 52.379 (9.872) | [6] 1:02.310 (9.931) | [7] 1:12.243 (9.933) | [8] 1:22.266 (10.023) | [9] 1:32.157 (9.891) Official Finish Time: 1:32.157 |
|
3 |
(4) |
225. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR |
|
1:32.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.214 (14.214) | [2] 23.778 (9.564) | [3] 33.449 (9.671) | [4] 43.223 (9.774) | [5] 52.952 (9.729) | [6] 1:02.857 (9.905) | [7] 1:13.074 (10.217) | [8] 1:23.166 (10.092) | [9] 1:32.865 (9.699) Official Finish Time: 1:32.865 |
|
4 |
(5) |
228. |
KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:33.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.967 (13.967) | [2] 23.492 (9.525) | [3] 33.155 (9.663) | [4] 42.923 (9.768) | [5] 52.755 (9.832) | [6] 1:02.675 (9.920) | [7] 1:12.872 (10.197) | [8] 1:23.192 (10.320) | [9] 1:33.601 (10.409) Official Finish Time: 1:33.601 |
|
5 |
(2) |
141. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:36.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.594 (13.594) | [2] 23.131 (9.537) | [3] 32.981 (9.850) | [4] 42.760 (9.779) | [5] 52.617 (9.857) | [6] 1:02.671 (10.054) | [7] 1:13.116 (10.445) | [8] 1:24.834 (11.718) | [9] 1:36.967 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 1:36.967 |
|
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
227. |
HANDEY (1) Oleg |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:36.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.252 (14.252) | [2] 25.855 (11.603) | [3] 36.827 (10.972) | [4] 47.197 (10.370) | [5] 57.355 (10.158) | [6] 1:07.156 (9.801) | [7] 1:16.717 (9.561) | [8] 1:26.057 (9.340) | [9] 1:36.024 (9.967) Official Finish Time: 1:36.024 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-JUV |
|
1:36.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.439 (14.439) | [2] 26.094 (11.655) | [3] 36.996 (10.902) | [4] 47.391 (10.395) | [5] 57.489 (10.098) | [6] 1:07.304 (9.815) | [7] 1:17.103 (9.799) | [8] 1:26.658 (9.555) | [9] 1:36.222 (9.563) Official Finish Time: 1:36.222 |
|
3 |
(4) |
232. |
NEMIRO Vladyslav |
UKR |
|
1:36.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.642 (14.642) | [2] 26.188 (11.546) | [3] 37.235 (11.047) | [4] 47.560 (10.325) | [5] 57.633 (10.073) | [6] 1:07.386 (9.753) | [7] 1:17.219 (9.833) | [8] 1:26.810 (9.591) | [9] 1:36.518 (9.707) Official Finish Time: 1:36.518 |
|
4 |
(5) |
9. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:37.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.333 (14.333) | [2] 25.963 (11.630) | [3] 37.123 (11.160) | [4] 47.485 (10.362) | [5] 57.585 (10.100) | [6] 1:07.490 (9.905) | [7] 1:17.382 (9.892) | [8] 1:27.109 (9.727) | [9] 1:37.235 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 1:37.235 |
|
5 |
(3) |
83. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.537 (14.537) | [2] 26.197 (11.660) | [3] 37.219 (11.022) | [4] 47.697 (10.478) | [5] 57.771 (10.074) | [6] 1:07.726 (9.955) | [7] 1:17.619 (9.893) | [8] 1:27.807 (10.188) | [9] 1:38.489 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 1:38.489 |
|