Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 3:17.459 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 3:57.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 4:30.207 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2:50.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.669 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:51.771 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | EKERTE Paula | LAT | 2:52.980 | ||
5 | (5) | 199. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:59.132 | ||
6 | (6) | 201. | KUKIELSKA Zofia | POL-WMKS | 2:59.370 | ||
7 | (7) | 133. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:04.113 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 214. | DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya | UKR | 2:43.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 217. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 2:44.050 | ||
3 | (6) | 40. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:44.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 216. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 2:46.375 | ||
5 | (7) | 215. | KREMER Veronika | UKR | 2:46.531 | ||
6 | (3) | 27. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:46.753 | ||
7 | (5) | 28. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 218. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR | 2:56.451 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.573 | ||
3 | (5) | 22. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:59.440 | ||
4 | (6) | 219. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:02.957 | ||
5 | (2) | 134. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:10.065 | ||
6 | (1) | 18. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:26.334 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 220. | SYDORKO Yelyzaveta | POL-AZSO | 2:44.597 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:44.796 | ||
3 | (2) | 212. | ADAMENKO (1) Kseniia | POL-AZSO | 2:45.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 221. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | 2:46.188 | ||
5 | (4) | 132. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.230 | ||
6 | (6) | 213. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | 2:48.588 | ||
7 | (5) | 65. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:21.481 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:36.230 | ||
2 | (7) | 114. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2:36.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 2:36.809 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 2:36.862 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:39.777 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:42.198 | ||
7 | (6) | 68. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:17.072 |