30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:28.662 | |||
2. | 2. | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:30.202 | |||
3. | 3. | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3 | 0:30.533 | |||
4. | 4. | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:29.996 | |||
5. | 5. | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:31.033 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 146. | CHEN Si Yan | HUN-FTC | 6 | 0:30.216 | ||||
7. | 4. | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:30.880 | ||||
8. | 4. | 203. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:32.753 | ||||
9. | 5. | 245. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:33.267 | ||||
10. | 5. | 42. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:32.867 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 200. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:33.645 | ||||
12. | 4. | 86. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 12 | 0:33.953 | ||||
13. | 5. | 244. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:32.727 | ||||
14. | 5. | 85. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 14 | 0:34.300 | ||||
15. | 5. | 306. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 15 | 0:32.877 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
16. | 4. | 246. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 0:40.437 | ||||
17. | 5. | 220. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 0:40.959 | ||||
18. | 5. | 202. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:46.006 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | 3. | 146. | CHEN Si Yan | HUN-FTC | 6 | 0:30.216 | ||||
2. (9.) | 5. | 245. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 0:33.267 | ||||
3. (10.) | 5. | 42. | MOROZ Nicolas | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:32.867 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (16.) | 4. | 246. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | 16 | 0:40.437 | ||||
5. (18.) | 5. | 202. | GONDA Richárd | HUN-JSE | 18 | 0:46.006 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 201. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:28.662 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 147. | CSUTAK Várkony Etele | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:30.202 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 101. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | 13 | 3 | 0:30.533 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 148. | MAZÁNY Boromir | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 0:29.996 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 273. | ANDRAS Kevin | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:31.033 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (7.) | 4. | 199. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:30.880 | ||||
7. (8.) | 4. | 203. | JUHÁSZ BECSE Kálmán | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:32.753 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. (11.) | 4. | 200. | CSIBRA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:33.645 | ||||
9. (12.) | 4. | 86. | NADIANMEHR Maxim | HUN-DSI | 12 | 0:33.953 | ||||
10. (13.) | 5. | 244. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 13 | 0:32.727 | ||||
11. (14.) | 5. | 85. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | 14 | 0:34.300 | ||||
12. (15.) | 5. | 306. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 15 | 0:32.877 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
13. (17.) | 5. | 220. | KAKUJA Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 17 | 0:40.959 |