30th Santa Claus Cup 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 09.12. - 11.12.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:39.462 | |||
2. | 2. | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:38.096 | |||
3. | 3. | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:40.897 | |||
4. | 4. | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:40.665 | |||
5. | 5. | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:40.200 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 6 | 0:41.343 | ||||
7. | 4. | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 0:41.413 | ||||
8. | 4. | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:42.420 | ||||
9. | 5. | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:43.742 | ||||
10. | 5. | 183. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:46.668 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:46.788 | ||||
12. | 3. | 240. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:47.657 | ||||
13. | 4. | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:44.756 | ||||
14. | 4. | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:48.108 | ||||
15. | 4. | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:48.682 | ||||
16. | 4. | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:46.937 | ||||
17. | 5. | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 17 | 0:48.254 | ||||
18. | 5. | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 0:48.534 | ||||
19. | 5. | 251. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 19 | 0:52.353 | ||||
20. | 5. | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 20 | 0:53.063 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | A | 3. | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 0:56.024 | |||
22. | A | 4. | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 22 | 0:49.016 | |||
23. | A | 4. | 256. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 23 | 0:52.508 | |||
24. | A | 4. | 192. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 24 | 0:55.266 | |||
25. | A | 4. | 72. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 25 | 0:56.687 | |||
26. | A | 4. | 181. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 26 | 1:00.967 | |||
27. | A | 4. | 73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 27 | 1:01.958 | |||
28. | A | 4. | 75. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 28 | 1:02.711 | |||
29. | A | 5. | 185. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 29 | 0:55.674 | |||
30. | A | 5. | 193. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 30 | 0:57.639 | |||
31. | A | 5. | 188. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 31 | 1:04.296 | |||
32. | A | 5. | 229. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | 32 | 1:05.033 | |||
33. | A | 5. | 187. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 33 | 1:12.491 | |||
A | DNS | 319. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 34 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (10.) | 5. | 183. | HODOS Bianka | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:46.668 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (18.) | 5. | 318. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 18 | 0:48.534 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
3. (26.) | A | 4. | 181. | ALI Emili | HUN-JSE | 26 | 1:00.967 | |||
4. (29.) | A | 5. | 185. | KECSKÉS Zoé Izabella | HUN-JSE | 29 | 0:55.674 | |||
5. (30.) | A | 5. | 193. | ZELENÁK Laura | HUN-JSE | 30 | 0:57.639 | |||
6. (32.) | A | 5. | 229. | MORAVCSIK Maja | HUN-TDKE | 32 | 1:05.033 | |||
7. (33.) | A | 5. | 187. | KOVÁCS Lili | HUN-JSE | 33 | 1:12.491 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 267. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 34 | 1 | 0:39.462 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 268. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:38.096 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 214. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:40.897 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 190. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:40.665 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 189. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:40.200 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (6.) | 3. | 261. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 6 | 0:41.343 | ||||
7. (7.) | 4. | 241. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 7 | 0:41.413 | ||||
8. (8.) | 4. | 186. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:42.420 | ||||
9. (9.) | 5. | 182. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:43.742 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. (11.) | 3. | 317. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:46.788 | ||||
11. (12.) | 3. | 240. | FEHÉR Anna L | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 0:47.657 | ||||
12. (13.) | 4. | 191. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:44.756 | ||||
13. (14.) | 4. | 122. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:48.108 | ||||
14. (15.) | 4. | 93. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 15 | 0:48.682 | ||||
15. (16.) | 4. | 184. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 16 | 0:46.937 | ||||
16. (17.) | 5. | 71. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 17 | 0:48.254 | ||||
17. (19.) | 5. | 251. | BÁCS Dorka Anna | ROU-SKFCS | 19 | 0:52.353 | ||||
18. (20.) | 5. | 74. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 20 | 0:53.063 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
19. (21.) | A | 3. | 315. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 0:56.024 | |||
20. (22.) | A | 4. | 121. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 22 | 0:49.016 | |||
21. (23.) | A | 4. | 256. | CSABA Kriszitina | ROU-ISK | 23 | 0:52.508 | |||
22. (24.) | A | 4. | 192. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 24 | 0:55.266 | |||
23. (25.) | A | 4. | 72. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 25 | 0:56.687 | |||
24. (27.) | A | 4. | 73. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 27 | 1:01.958 | |||
25. (28.) | A | 4. | 75. | VARGA Boglárka | HUN-DSI | 28 | 1:02.711 | |||
26. (31.) | A | 5. | 188. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 31 | 1:04.296 | |||
- | A | DNS | 319. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 34 | NO TIME |