|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 55.290 |
|
2 |
(4) |
26. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
55.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 55.465 |
|
3 |
(2) |
154. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
57.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 57.871 |
|
4 |
(1) |
55. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:09.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 1:09.686 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
67. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 55.309 |
|
2 |
(1) |
135. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
57.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 57.178 |
|
3 |
(3) |
27. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
59.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 59.832 |
|
4 |
(2) |
169. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:01.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 1:01.854 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
85. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 50.675 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
55.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 55.729 |
|
3 |
(3) |
56. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:00.945 |
|
4 |
(1) |
183. |
BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:04.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 1:04.871 |
|
5 |
(5) |
49. |
TINDALE Evelyn |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:05.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 1:05.573 |
|
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
84. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 54.830 |
|
2 |
(5) |
125. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 55.499 |
|
3 |
(1) |
184. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 58.913 |
|
4 |
(2) |
64. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:03.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 1:03.154 |
|
5 |
(3) |
167. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:07.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 1:07.352 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 51.708 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 52.037 |
|
3 |
(4) |
112. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
59.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 00 Official Finish Time: 59.998 |
|
4 |
(2) |
168. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:04.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 1:04.584 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 52.569 |
|
2 |
(2) |
86. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 53.215 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 53.305 |
|
4 |
(4) |
26. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
53.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 53.617 |
|
5 |
(5) |
135. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
57.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 57.208 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 47 Official Finish Time: 50.747 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 54.232 |
|
3 |
(3) |
67. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 54.278 |
|
4 |
(5) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 54.528 |
|
5 |
(4) |
125. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
55.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 55.247 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
55. |
KÖVÉR Laura |
HUN-DSI |
|
1:00.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 1:00.755 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
STOFANOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:00.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 1:00.849 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
EGRESSY Cecilia |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:02.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:02.301 |
|
4 |
(3) |
168. |
MARCINOVA Sofia |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:05.361 |
|
5 |
(6) |
167. |
MARCINOVA Sara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:05.884 |
|
6 |
(4) |
183. |
BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:06.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 1:06.197 |
|
7 |
(5) |
49. |
TINDALE Evelyn |
GER-SLIC |
|
1:06.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 1:06.747 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
184. |
DUDASOVA Michaela |
SVK-STEZ |
|
58.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 58.379 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
59.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 59.628 |
|
3 |
(1) |
154. |
MARKOVIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
1:14.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 1:14.100 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
URBANEK Orsolya |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:25.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:25.633 |
|
- |
(5) |
56. |
MIZSÁK Hanna Lili |
HUN-DSI |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
54.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 54.593 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
TURMEZEI Viktória |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 54.622 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
KISS-VIDA Dorka |
HUN-FTC |
|
54.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 54.780 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
GERE Cynthia |
ROU-ISK |
|
56.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 56.026 |
|
5 |
(5) |
135. |
TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna |
ROU-SCMC |
|
57.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 57.341 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 50.464 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
BURDELAKOVA Kristina |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 51.688 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
TACZMAN Mira |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 51.780 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
MARINKA-TÓTH Anna |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 52.114 |
|
5 |
(5) |
66. |
TURMEZEI Veronika |
HUN-FTC |
|
1:13.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 1:13.652 |
|