ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:48.030 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:52.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.526 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.459 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:00.170 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2:22.086 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:47.675 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:47.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:50.595 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:51.178 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | 1:52.827 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:52.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:53.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:53.823 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:55.430 | ||
5 | (4) | 77. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:05.465 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 1:36.295 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:36.343 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:38.104 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:41.282 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:57.811 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:45.232 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 1:45.563 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:45.651 |