ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:49.833 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:49.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 1:50.013 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:53.297 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:43.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:44.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:44.298 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:00.178 | ||
5 | (1) | 67. | NAGY János | HUN-DSI | 2:02.053 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 1:47.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:47.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:49.469 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:51.456 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 68. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:44.837 | ||
2 | (5) | 91. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:44.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | TOSKOV Nikolas | BUL-ICP | 1:49.529 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.003 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.887 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 1:43.919 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | CHANCHEV Adrian | BUL-ICP | 1:44.477 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.545 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:45.874 | ||
- | (5) | 85. | SZABÓ Levente | HUN-DSI | - | no finish | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:43.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 1:43.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:47.893 |