ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 1:52.250 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:52.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 1:53.372 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:54.045 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 2:00.013 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 1:52.271 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.596 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 1:57.314 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 1:57.837 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:59.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.568 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:01.786 | ||
- | (2) | 64. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | - | no start | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:47.713 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.953 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 1:55.676 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.811 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.320 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 1:50.103 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 1:50.271 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 1:50.762 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 1:54.055 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.755 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 1:50.770 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:50.879 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 1:55.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 1:58.323 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:59.706 |