ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 58. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 2:47.850 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 2:49.050 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | GROHOCZKY Bettina | HUN-MTK | 3:01.470 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | TÁLYAI Kitti | HUN-DSI | 3:24.496 | ||
5 | (1) | 49. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (6) | 37. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:56.080 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.781 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 2:59.091 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2:59.467 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 3:03.469 | ||
6 | (6) | 55. | GRZEGORCZYK Hanna | POL-ORL | 3:05.637 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 2:53.211 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | PNOVSKA Anna | CZE-KSB | 2:53.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:54.196 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 2:56.134 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:10.968 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 2:55.125 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:56.080 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 3:03.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.985 | ||
5 | (1) | 43. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 3:06.060 | ||
- | (6) | 64. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 3:13.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | DASZUTA Daria | POL | 3:13.642 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 3:13.837 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-KSB | 3:19.163 | ||
5 | (6) | 41. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 3:20.005 | ||
6 | (3) | 52. | RĄPAŁA Karolina | POL-MOSIR | 3:28.225 |