ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 52.180 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 52.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | KÖVÉR Laura | HUN-DSI | 56.316 | ||
- | (4) | 17. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 49.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 51.416 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 54.822 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.006 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 48.593 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 50.561 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 51.444 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.116 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.533 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 47.563 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | JARMOC Natalia | POL | 49.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 1:00.446 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.824 | ||
5 | (4) | 26. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 1:06.898 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 11. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 50.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.608 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 52.339 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | GYURKÓ Lilla | HUN-DSI | 58.280 | ||
- | (4) | 24. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 118 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 49.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 56.401 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | TARGOWSKA Martyna | POL-MOSIR | 56.484 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | JÓNA Gitta | HUN-DVTK | 59.225 | ||
- | (2) | 22. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | - | no start |