ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 213.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 206.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 208.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 211.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 3. 23 13
5. 230.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 7. 4. 5. 15 16
6. 198.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 6. 6. 14 16
7. 200.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 9. 8. 4 23
8. 192.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 7. 7. 4 24
9. 201.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 10. 9. 1 27
10. 229.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-PRK SVK 9. 8. 10. 1 27
11. 228.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 11. 13. 12. 36
12. 207.  ŠOLTISOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 12. 11. 37
13. 204.  HUTYROVÁ Lujza SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 11. 13. 41
14. 209.  MINDAŠOVÁ Tilly SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 15. 14. 41
15. 218.  ŠOLTIS Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 17. 16. 46
16. 188.  LISSIOUID Amira SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 16. 15. 46
17. 221.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 14. 17. 47
18. 195.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Anna SVK-STEZ SVK 18. 18. 18. 54

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 213.  MARCINOVÁ Anamária SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 206.  PISARČIKOVÁ Laura SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. (3.) 208.  VEREŠPEJOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. (4.) 211.  RITOCHOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 3. 23 13
5. (6.) 198.  FABIANOVÁ Ema SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 6. 6. 14 16
6. (7.) 200.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Eva SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 9. 8. 4 23
7. (8.) 192.  SPODNÍKOVÁ Tatiana SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 7. 7. 4 24
8. (10.) 229.  SEKERÁKOVÁ Daniela SVK-PRK SVK 9. 8. 10. 1 27
9. (11.) 228.  TOKÁROVÁ  Šarlotka SVK-PRK SVK 11. 13. 12. 36
10. (12.) 207.  ŠOLTISOVÁ Soňa SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 12. 11. 37
11. (13.) 204.  HUTYROVÁ Lujza SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 11. 13. 41
12. (14.) 209.  MINDAŠOVÁ Tilly SVK-SKMA SVK 12. 15. 14. 41
13. (16.) 188.  LISSIOUID Amira SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 16. 15. 46
14. (17.) 221.  MIŠČÍKOVÁ  Júlia SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 14. 17. 47
15. (18.) 195.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Anna SVK-STEZ SVK 18. 18. 18. 54

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 230.  HARČÁR  Tadeáš SVK-PRK SVK 7. 4. 5. 15 16
2. (9.) 201.  JANČURA Marko SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 10. 9. 1 27
3. (15.) 218.  ŠOLTIS Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 17. 16. 46



ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 199.  VASTUŠKOVÁ Lenka SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 220.  SINAYOVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 224.  OCHLANOVA Barbora SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 232.  KOŽELOVÁ Veronika SVK-PRK SVK 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 193.  URBANOVÁ Lea SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 4. 11. 13 20
6. 222.  ŠOLTESOVA Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 5. 10 18
7. 219.  ORŠUĽÁKOVÁ Natália SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 6. 8 19
8. 210.  SKLADANA Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 8. 7. 3 24
9. 231.  MARUSÁKOVÁ Alexandra SVK-PRK SVK 8. 10. 10. 1 28
10. 223.  CERVA Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 10. 11. 8. 1 29
11. 197.  PACÁKOVÁ Margaréta SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 9. 9. 29
12. 226.  ONUŠKOVÁ Tamara SVK-SCKE SVK 12. 13. 12. 37
13. 227.  ONDREJOVÁ Karolína SVK-SCKE SVK 13. 12. 13. 38
14. 233.  NOVOTNÁ Nikola SVK-PRK SVK 14. 14. 14. 42



ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 235.  GOGA Matus SVK-PRK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 196.  KARPINSKÝ Oliver SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 215.  MIŠČÍK Adam SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 194.  PALKOVIČ  Šimon SVK-STEZ SVK 4. 4. 5. 21 13
5. 234.  MARCIN David SVK-PRK SVK 5. 7. 4. 15 16
6. 216.  GDOVIN Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 6. 8 17
7. 236.  GAJDOŠ Saimon SVK-PRK SVK 7. 6. 8. 5 21
8. 191.  LIPOVSKÝ Dávid SVK-STEZ SVK 8. 8. 7. 2 23



ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  STOROZHUK Amina UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 2.  Z. MOLNÁR Natasa HUN-FTC HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 5.  KISS-GEBORA Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 3. 3. 5. 31 11
4. 32.  GAZSI Noémi HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 1.  RODIC Sofija SRB SRB 14. 11. 3. 13 28
6. 11.  VÉGI Liána Dorina HUN-FTC HUN 5. 6. 6. 11 17
7. 16.  PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta CZE-STCZ CZE 8. 7. 7. 5 22
8. 31.  JARMOC Natalia POL POL 13. 5. 11. 5 29
9. 10.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 6. 12. 8. 4 26
10. 12.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 7. 8. 9. 3 24
11. 4.  MOISIEIEVA Kateryna UKR-KHV UKR 9. 9. 12. 30
12. 13.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 15. 13. 10. 38
13. 30.  DUNAY Gerda HUN-MTK HUN 17. 14. 13. 44
14. 14.  SELEZNOVA Sofija LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 10. 25. 45
15. 9.  RADELJA Ljiljana CRO CRO 16. 15. 14. 45
16. 27.  TARGOWSKA Martyna POL-MOSIR POL 12. 20. 17. 49
17. 99.  KISS-VIDA Dorka HUN-FTC HUN 11. 16. 24. 51
18. 8.  DUDÁŠOVÁ Michaela SVK-STEZ SVK 22. 19. 15. 56
19. 18.  GYURKÓ Lilla HUN-DSI HUN 20. 18. 21. 59
20. 17.  TELITSYNA Sofia UKR-KHV UKR 18. 26. 16. 60
21. 19.  KÖVÉR Laura HUN-DSI HUN 19. 17. 26. 62
22. 29.  JÓNA Gitta HUN-DVTK HUN 23. 22. 18. 63
23. 21.  ŠTOFANOVÁ Sofia SVK-SKMA SVK 24. 21. 19. 64
24. 20.  PALKOVIČOVÁ Sára SVK-STEZ SVK 21. 24. 20. 65
25. 23.  MARCINOVÁ Sára SVK-SKMA SVK 26. 23. 22. 71
26. 26.  KMECOVÁ Zoja SVK-SCKE SVK 25. 25. 23. 73



ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 156.  ÁRENDÁS Mihály HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 125.  HYJEK Filip POL POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 161.  KITOKS Antons LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 154.  TÓTH Tamás Olivér HUN-FTC HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 157.  KOPRIVNJAK Rene CRO CRO 5. 7. 9. 7 21
6. 152.  BALÁZS Benedek HUN-FTC HUN 7. 11. 5. 7 23
7. 129.  MUCHKA Frantisek CZE-KSB CZE 12. 5. 7. 7 24
8. 151.  TAKÁCS Attila Botond HUN-FTC HUN 6. 9. 6. 6 21
9. 164.  HAVASI Dominik Olivér HUN-DVTK HUN 8. 6. 10. 4 24
10. 184.  KOVALENKO  Kirill UKR-KHV UKR 9. 13. 8. 1 30
11. 181.  NÉMETH Marcell HUN-FTC HUN 11. 8. 12. 1 31
12. 126.  HRADSKÝ David CZE-KSB CZE 10. 12. 11. 33
13. 163.  CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté HUN-MTK HUN 14. 10. 13. 37
14. 165.  IVÁN Péter HUN-DSI HUN 13. 16. 15. 44
15. 183.  UDVARI  Hunor HUN-DVTK HUN 15. 15. 14. 44
16. 162.  GOGA Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 16. 14. 17. 47
17. 167.  MIHALIK Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 18. 20. 16. 54
18. 166.  ORTUTAY Viktor HUN-DSI HUN 20. 17. 18. 55
19. 121.  HARKABUS Juraj SVK-PRK SVK 17. 19. 19. 55
20. 127.  REPKA Nándor HUN-DVTK HUN 19. 18. 23. 60
21. 170.  MOŠČÁK Lukáš SVK-SCKE SVK 22. 21. 20. 63
22. 187.  HARČÁR  Teodor Peter SVK-PRK SVK 21. 22. 21. 64
23. 169.  SEDLÁK David SVK-SCKE SVK 23. 23. 22. 68



ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 40.  MAZUR Hanna POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 46.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 58.  AMSCHL Kíra HUN-TDKE HUN 7. 3. 2. 36 12
4. 42.  MOLNÁR Réka HUN-FTC HUN 3. 21. 4. 21 28
5. 61.  PNOVSKA Anna CZE-KSB CZE 4. 4. 6. 19 14
6. 39.  POPOVIČOVÁ Lea SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 7. 8. 6 21
7. 45.  BLAHOVA Eva CZE-STCZ CZE 5. 11. 10. 5 26
8. 36.  DOBRÁN Réka HUN-FTC HUN 15. 9. 5. 5 29
9. 64.  TÓTH Hajnalka HUN-TDKE HUN 22. 5. 29. 5 56
10. 47.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 6. 9. 4 23
11. 34.  DASZUTA Daria POL POL 10. 10. 7. 2 27
12. 59.  NAGY Réka HUN-FTC HUN 9. 8. 15. 1 32
13. 44.  GINTERE Madara LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 33.  KOTRCHOVÁ Monika CZE-STCZ CZE 16. 13. 11. 40
15. 62.  TÓTH Liza Emma HUN-MTK HUN 11. 16. 19. 46
16. 56.  HASZONITS Hanna HUN-MTK HUN 17. 22. 13. 52
17. 49.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 18. 20. 14. 52
18. 48.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 14. 15. 24. 53
19. 57.  GROHOCZKY Bettina HUN-MTK HUN 13. 24. 17. 54
20. 54.  WROŃSKA Oliwia POL-ORL POL 21. 17. 21. 59
21. 53.  DZIEDZINOVÁ Lara SVK-STEZ SVK 25. 14. 22. 61
22. 38.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 19. 28. 18. 65
23. 66.  TÁLYAI Kitti HUN-DSI HUN 23. 27. 16. 66
24. 37.  ONDREJČÁKOVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 27. 19. 25. 71
25. 43.  TOKÁROVÁ Aneta SVK SVK 28. 23. 20. 71
26. 65.  KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla CZE-KSB CZE 28. 18. 26. 72
27. 41.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 24. 25. 23. 72
28. 55.  GRZEGORCZYK Hanna POL-ORL POL 20. 26. 27. 73
29. 52.  RĄPAŁA Karolina POL-MOSIR POL 26. 29. 28. 83



ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL POL 1. 5. 1. 73 7
2. 95.  DERDÁK Ákos HUN-FTC HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 68.  Z.MOLNÁR Borisz HUN-FTC HUN 8. 1. 4. 43 13
4. 75.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL POL 14. 2. 8. 22 24
5. 78.  SULC Samuel Oliver CZE-KSB CZE 4. 12. 3. 21 19
6. 73.  NOWAK Jakub POL POL 3. 6. 6. 19 15
7. 79.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 9. 4. 16. 8 29
8. 98.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 6. 8. 7. 6 21
9. 72.  ĎURIŠKA Matúš SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 16. 5. 5 31
10. 96.  KAMENSKY Vaclav CZE-KSB CZE 5. 17. 11. 5 33
11. 91.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 7. 15. 9. 2 31
12. 87.  GYALOG Bence HUN-FTC HUN 12. 7. 13. 2 32
13. 74.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 11. 17. 39
14. 92.  MAZÁNY Bendegúz HUN-FTC HUN 16. 10. 14. 40
15. 93.  HEMZŐ Botond HUN-MTK HUN 13. 19. 15. 47
16. 83.  YU Kevin HUN-FTC HUN 15. 21. 12. 48
17. 81.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL-ICP BUL 23. 9. 21. 53
18. 82.  CHANCHEV Adrian BUL-ICP BUL 21. 22. 10. 53
19. 76.  SZABÓ Barnabás HUN-DVTK HUN 24. 13. 20. 57
20. 67.  NAGY János HUN-DSI HUN 19. 14. 24. 57
21. 88.  ÁLDOTT Gergely HUN-FTC HUN 18. 20. 19. 57
22. 86.  HEGEDŰS  Soma HUN-FTC HUN 17. 23. 18. 58
23. 89.  PISTAI Botond HUN-MTK HUN 22. 18. 23. 63
24. 69.  BERZINS Alekss LAT-SPARS LAT 27. 24. 22. 73
25. 77.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 20. 27. 27. 74
26. 71.  HARKABUS Marek SVK-PRK SVK 26. 25. 25. 76
27. 85.  SZABÓ Levente HUN-DSI HUN 25. 26. 26. 77



ISU Danubia Series 3/Slovak Open 2022, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2022


Overall Classification


SENIORS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 202.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 204 6
2. 203.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 2. 5. 4. 2. 3. 89 18
3. 240.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 4. 3. 2. 2. 3. 4. 84 18
4. 205.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 4. 5. 4. 2. 63 22
5. 190.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 3. 3. 5. 5. 46 26
6. 225.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 6. 6. 6. 6. 6. 6. 18 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 203.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE-STCZ CZE 2. 2. 5. 4. 2. 3. 89 18
2. (4.) 205.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 4. 4. 5. 4. 2. 63 22
3. (6.) 225.  BODNAR Maja POL-MOSIR POL 6. 6. 6. 6. 6. 6. 18 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 202.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 204 6
2. (3.) 240.  HUŇADY Jakub SVK-PRK SVK 4. 3. 2. 2. 3. 4. 84 18
3. (5.) 190.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 3. 3. 5. 5. 46 26