ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 1:57.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:58.005 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 1:59.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 2:02.386 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:39.355 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | VAN BUREN Alexander | BEL-STKG | 1:41.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | TAPKIR Suyog Sanjay | IND | 1:41.428 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 1:45.382 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR-KHV | 1:32.824 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 1:33.613 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | VOLCKAERT Robbe | BEL-STKG | 1:34.274 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:34.523 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | GAL Vid | SLO-CEL | 1:39.001 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY WOMEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 4:24.550 | ||
23. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | |||||
21. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | |||||
25. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | |||||
24. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | |||||
26. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | |||||
2 | (2) | 6. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:30.227 | ||
67. | WAWER Michalina | POL | |||||
65. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | |||||
63. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | |||||
64. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | |||||
3 | (4) | 3. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4:39.507 | ||
48. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT | |||||
47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | |||||
45. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT | |||||
49. | USATOVA Alina | LAT | |||||
4 | (3) | 14. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR | 4:43.804 | ||
88. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR | |||||
89. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR | |||||
92. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR | |||||
87. | KREMER Veronika | UKR | |||||
90. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR | |||||
RELAY MEN FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 4:09.897 | ||
32. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | |||||
27. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | |||||
28. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | |||||
30. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | |||||
31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | |||||
2 | (3) | 4. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 4:17.991 | ||
50. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT | |||||
44. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | |||||
52. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT | |||||
51. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT | |||||
3 | (1) | 15. | KHARKIV RELAY | UKR | 4:18.586 | ||
96. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | |||||
93. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | |||||
97. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR | |||||
98. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | |||||
101. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | |||||
4 | (4) | 7. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 4:32.721 | ||
68. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | |||||
70. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | |||||
69. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | |||||
71. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL |