ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR WOMEN  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 2:42.502  
2 (6) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 2:42.645  
3 (5) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 2:43.506  
4 (1) 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED 2:47.222  
5 (3) 55.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 2:48.800  
6 (2) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 2:52.928  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2:48.189  
2 (5) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:48.735  
3 (2) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 2:49.183  
4 (1) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:49.488  
5 (3) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:54.680  
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:31.659  
2 (4) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:32.310  
3 (2) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 2:32.441  
4 (1) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 2:43.590  
5 (3) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:43.750  
6 (6) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 2:45.229  
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:51.416  
2 (2) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 2:51.530  
3 (1) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 2:51.571  
4 (3) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:53.359  
5 (5) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 2:56.287  
RACE: 5    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 2:48.852  
2 (2) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:48.969  
3 (5) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 2:49.585  
4 (6) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 2:49.653  
5 (4) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 2:50.566  
6 (1) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 2:52.394  
RACE: 6    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 2:41.775  
2 (2) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 2:41.983  
3 (6) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:42.344  
4 (4) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:46.575  
5 (3) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 2:50.730  
- (1) 54.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 7    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 2:41.745  
2 (5) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 2:42.649  
3 (6) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 2:42.814  
4 (3) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 2:42.857  
5 (2) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 2:42.960  
6 (4) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:52.747  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-QF  1500 m
RACE: 69    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 2:51.088  
2 (2) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:51.208  
3 (4) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 2:51.296  
4 (5) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 2:53.833  
- (3) 55.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 70    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 2:40.316  
2 (5) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:42.225  
3 (2) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:42.815  
4 (4) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 2:42.893  
- (3) 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED PEN. no start
RACE: 71    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 2:43.581  
2 (2) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 2:43.765  
3 (4) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:43.949  
4 (5) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 2:50.599  
- (1) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP PEN. no start
RACE: 72    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:43.122  
2 (1) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 2:44.102  
3 (4) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 2:45.790  
4 (5) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 2:46.567  
- (3) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL PEN. no start
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-SF  1500 m
RACE: 78    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:48.660  
2 (3) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 2:49.433  
3 (4) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 2:49.562  
4 (5) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:50.898  
5 (6) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 2:51.289  
6 (1) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 2:52.125  
RACE: 79    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 2:41.676  
2 (6) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 2:42.943  
3 (3) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 2:43.055  
4 (5) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 2:43.264  
5 (4) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:43.300  
6 (2) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:47.377  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 97    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:38.617  
2 (7) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:38.649  
3 (2) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 2:38.986  
4 (5) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:39.424  
5 (4) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 2:39.622  
6 (3) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 2:39.906  
7 (6) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 2:42.843  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2:33.985  
2 (1) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:34.114  
3 (2) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 2:34.132  
4 (3) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 2:37.211  
5 (7) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 2:37.901  
6 (4) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 2:39.689  
7 (5) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 2:42.517  
RACE: 99    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 2:35.675  
2 (3) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 2:35.892  
3 (5) 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 2:36.873  
4 (4) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:41.108  
5 (7) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 2:45.276  
6 (1) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR NO TIME addTo.->to A
- (6) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 2:55.017  
2 (3) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 2:55.034  
3 (4) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 2:55.361  
- (2) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO PEN. impeding
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 2:57.082  
2 (1) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2:59.417  
- (3) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL PEN. impeding
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 2:59.280  
2 (5) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 2:59.413  
3 (4) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 2:59.447  
4 (7) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 2:59.451  
5 (6) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 3:00.452  
6 (1) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 3:00.714  
7 (3) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 3:00.968  
RACE: 109    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 3:00.969  
2 (1) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 3:01.856  
3 (3) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 3:02.579  
4 (5) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 3:02.708  
5 (4) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 3:03.008  
RACE: 110    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 2:46.609  
2 (3) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 2:46.676  
3 (6) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 2:46.792  
4 (5) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 2:46.858  
5 (4) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 2:47.094  
6 (2) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 2:47.982  
7 (7) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2:49.215  
RACE: 111    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (7) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 2:29.641  
2 (2) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2:29.681  
3 (8) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 2:30.636  
4 (5) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 2:30.874  
5 (3) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2:30.996  
6 (4) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 2:31.432  
7 (6) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 2:31.469  
8 (1) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 2:31.965  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR WOMEN  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 26    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 46.675
2 (5) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 47.331
3 (3) 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED 49.183
4 (4) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 49.684
5 (2) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 49.888
RACE: 27    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 47.832
2 (2) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 47.892
3 (4) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 47.945
4 (3) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 49.367
5 (5) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 51.557
RACE: 28    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 46.430
2 (3) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 46.547
3 (1) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 47.200
4 (2) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 50.256
5 (5) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 50.363
RACE: 29    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 46.598
2 (4) 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 47.909
3 (2) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 48.156
4 (5) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 48.190
5 (3) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 48.749
RACE: 30    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 46.709
2 (1) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 47.029
3 (3) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 47.620
4 (2) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 50.587
5 (5) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 51.022
RACE: 31    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 46.229
2 (2) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 46.353
3 (3) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 50.367
4 (5) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 50.467
- (1) 55.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 32    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 45.857
2 (2) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 45.939
3 (5) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 47.662
4 (1) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.165
- (3) 54.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 33    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 47.155
2 (1) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 47.293
3 (3) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 47.747
4 (2) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 50.588
5 (4) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 50.662
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-QF  500 m
RACE: 82    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 47.257
2 (3) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 47.623
3 (1) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 47.807
4 (4) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 49.587
5 (5) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 51.592
RACE: 83    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 48.377
2 (3) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 49.981
3 (4) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 50.316
4 (5) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 50.586
- (2) 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED PEN. no start
RACE: 84    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 48.345
2 (2) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 49.293
3 (3) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 49.461
4 (4) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 50.403
5 (5) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 50.536
RACE: 85    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 48.911
2 (2) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 49.445
3 (4) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 49.762
4 (5) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 50.342
5 (3) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 1:00.268  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-SF  500 m
RACE: 93    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 48.705
2 (2) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 49.323 advanced
3 (3) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 49.603
4 (5) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 49.713
- (1) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO PEN. penalty
RACE: 94    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 47.214
2 (4) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 47.339
3 (3) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 47.868
4 (5) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 47.989
- (2) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR PEN. false start
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 122    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 45.902
2 (2) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 46.052
3 (3) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 46.259
4 (5) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 46.296
5 (4) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 48.390
RACE: 123    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 46.104
2 (2) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 46.181
3 (3) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 46.212
4 (5) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 48.301
5 (6) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 50.315
6 (4) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME finished
RACE: 124    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 45.608
2 (2) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 46.389
3 (3) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 47.617
4 (4) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 48.397
5 (5) 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK NO TIME finished
RACE: 125    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 46.040
2 (4) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 46.187
3 (3) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 46.445
4 (5) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 47.451
5 (1) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN NO TIME finished
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 132    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 45.112
2 (2) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 45.180
3 (4) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 45.524
4 (3) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 45.743
5 (5) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 45.906
RACE: 133    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 45.874
2 (1) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 45.920
3 (4) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 46.028
4 (5) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 47.353
- (3) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN PEN. no finish
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 137    HEAT: 1    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 50.869
2 (4) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 50.955
3 (2) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 51.471
4 (3) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO NO TIME finished
RACE: 138    HEAT: 2    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 49.413
2 (2) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 49.621
3 (4) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 49.645
4 (3) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 49.791
5 (5) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 49.936
RACE: 139    HEAT: 3    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 48.250
2 (1) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 48.381
3 (3) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 48.570
4 (4) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 48.856
5 (5) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 49.250
RACE: 140    HEAT: 4    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 47.783
2 (1) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 48.709
3 (2) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 49.765
4 (3) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 49.918
5 (6) 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 58.994
6 (4) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:02.159  
RACE: 141    HEAT: 5    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 46.674
2 (3) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 47.432
3 (4) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 47.642
4 (5) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 47.993
5 (2) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 57.564
RACE: 142    HEAT: 6    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 46.183
2 (1) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 46.269
3 (3) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 46.338
4 (4) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 49.152
RACE: 143    HEAT: 7    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 45.354
2 (2) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 45.484
3 (4) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 45.532
4 (3) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 45.708
5 (5) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 45.775
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR WOMEN  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 1:51.875  
2 (1) 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 1:51.940  
3 (4) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1:52.295  
4 (5) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:54.379  
5 (2) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 1:56.099  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 1:39.111  
2 (5) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 1:39.233  
3 (4) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:40.485  
4 (2) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:45.224  
- (3) 54.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:46.172  
2 (2) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:46.249  
3 (4) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 1:47.800  
4 (5) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.004  
5 (1) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:52.501  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 1:44.175  
2 (3) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 1:44.228  
3 (5) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1:44.741  
4 (2) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 1:47.806  
5 (4) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:49.429  
RACE: 54    HEAT: 5        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 1:42.791  
2 (1) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 1:44.357  
3 (4) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:46.148  
4 (5) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 1:46.247  
5 (3) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 2:01.253  
RACE: 55    HEAT: 6        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 1:45.503  
2 (4) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.813  
3 (5) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 1:45.909  
4 (2) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:46.927  
5 (1) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 1:49.114  
RACE: 56    HEAT: 7        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 1:39.824  
2 (4) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 1:40.101  
3 (1) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 1:41.858  
4 (5) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:43.008  
- (3) 55.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU PEN. no start
RACE: 57    HEAT: 8        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1:38.774  
2 (1) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:38.875  
3 (5) 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED 1:42.084  
4 (2) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 1:42.455  
5 (3) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:46.084  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-QF  1000 m
RACE: 158    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.303  
2 (1) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.394  
3 (3) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 1:50.493  
4 (2) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 2:17.914   advanced
- (5) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU PEN. penalty
RACE: 159    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1:40.029  
2 (4) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 1:41.639  
3 (1) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 1:42.404  
4 (3) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:42.928  
5 (5) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:52.154  
RACE: 160    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:41.786  
2 (1) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 1:42.153  
3 (4) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:42.841  
4 (5) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 1:46.867  
5 (3) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT NO TIME finished
RACE: 161    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED 1:44.886  
2 (2) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:45.285  
3 (4) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 1:45.420  
4 (3) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:45.602  
5 (5) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:45.850  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  REPECHAGE-SF  1000 m
RACE: 169    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 1:40.501  
2 (1) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1:40.625  
3 (3) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 1:40.767  
4 (5) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:41.295  
5 (4) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.692  
RACE: 170    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:38.989  
2 (5) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 1:39.353  
3 (1) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 1:42.214  
4 (3) 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED 1:42.404  
5 (4) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.012  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 173    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 1:39.435  
2 (3) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 1:39.469  
3 (5) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 1:39.738  
4 (4) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 1:43.017  
5 (2) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR NO TIME finished
RACE: 174    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 1:40.092  
2 (5) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:40.169  
3 (3) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 1:40.441  
4 (4) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:40.618  
5 (2) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 1:45.225  
RACE: 175    HEAT: 3        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:37.567  
2 (4) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 1:38.542  
3 (3) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:39.779  
4 (1) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN NO TIME finished
- (5) 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK PEN. impeding
RACE: 176    HEAT: 4        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:38.239  
2 (4) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:38.283  
3 (1) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 1:38.389  
4 (2) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 1:38.571  
5 (3) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 1:43.033  
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 183    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 1:36.057  
2 (1) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:36.263  
3 (3) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 1:36.701  
4 (5) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:36.781  
5 (4) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 1:36.898  
RACE: 184    HEAT: 2        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 1:36.612  
2 (2) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 1:38.137  
3 (4) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 1:59.440   advanced
4 (1) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR NO TIME advanced
- (3) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL PEN. impeding
 
JUNIOR WOMEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 188    HEAT: 1    GROUP: H    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 1:54.246  
2 (3) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 1:54.851  
3 (1) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 1:54.964  
4 (2) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 1:55.065  
RACE: 189    HEAT: 2    GROUP: G    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 1:40.775  
2 (5) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 1:40.940  
3 (3) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 1:41.064  
4 (2) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 1:42.859  
5 (4) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 1:43.801  
RACE: 190    HEAT: 3    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.379  
2 (2) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 1:51.640  
3 (3) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:51.777  
RACE: 191    HEAT: 4    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 1:47.775  
2 (2) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 1:49.037  
3 (5) 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED 1:49.283  
4 (3) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 1:49.501  
5 (4) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 2:03.906  
RACE: 192    HEAT: 5    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 1:36.949  
2 (1) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 1:39.681  
3 (3) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 1:39.784  
4 (2) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 1:41.474  
RACE: 193    HEAT: 6    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1:38.910  
2 (1) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 1:39.035  
3 (3) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 1:39.192  
4 (4) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 1:41.295  
5 (2) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 1:44.026  
RACE: 194    HEAT: 7    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 1:47.188  
2 (1) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 1:47.451  
3 (2) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 1:48.679  
RACE: 195    HEAT: 8    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 1:36.007  
2 (3) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 1:36.025  
3 (4) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1:36.058  
4 (5) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 1:36.443  
5 (6) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 1:37.503  
6 (1) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 2:06.977  



ISU Junior Challenge 2-PannoniaOpen,Budapest, HUN Stream(i), 06.01. - 08.01.2023


Overall Classification


JUNIOR WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 3. 5. 1. 52 9
2. 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 1. 16. 34 27
3. 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1. 15. 11. 34 27
4. 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 4. 2. 6. 32 12
5. 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 3. 3. 31 11
6. 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 6. 11. 2. 24 19
7. 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2. 9. 7. 23 18
8. 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 13. 16. 4. 8 33
9. 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 36. 4. 10. 8 50
10. 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 8. 12. 5. 6 25
11. 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 21. 6. 8. 4 35
12. 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 7. 10. 13. 2 30
13. 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 11. 7. 12. 2 30
14. 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 12. 8. 9. 1 29
15. 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 14. 15. 44
16. 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 9. 20. 20. 49
17. 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 17. 13. 21. 51
18. 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 16. 21. 14. 51
19. 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 18. 29. 17. 64
20. 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 19. 23. 22. 64
21. 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 17. 34. 65
22. 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 28. 18. 66
23. 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 22. 18. 30. 70
24. 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 39. 19. 19. 77
25. 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 26. 25. 29. 80
26. 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 24. 27. 31. 82
27. 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 30. 24. 28. 82
28. 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 25. 31. 26. 82
29. 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 23. 22. 38. 83
30. 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 28. 30. 25. 83
31. 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 29. 32. 24. 85
32. 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 27. 33. 27. 87
33. 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 31. 26. 32. 89
34. 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED 37. 38. 23. 98
35. 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 33. 36. 33. 102
36. 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 32. 35. 37. 104
37. 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 34. 34. 36. 104
38. 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 35. 37. 35. 107
39. 55.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 38. 39. 39. 116
40. 54.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 40. 39. 39. 118

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 67.  WAWER Michalina POL POL 6. 11. 2. 24 19
2. (7.) 26.  VÉGI Diána Laura HUN HUN 2. 9. 7. 23 18
3. (8.) 22.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN HUN 13. 16. 4. 8 33
4. (11.) 64.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL POL 21. 6. 8. 4 35
5. (12.) 24.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN HUN 7. 10. 13. 2 30
6. (14.) 66.  ORZEPOWSKA Hanna POL POL 12. 8. 9. 1 29
7. (16.) 79.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-PRK SVK 9. 20. 20. 49
8. (19.) 18.  GÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE CZE 18. 29. 17. 64
9. (21.) 48.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 17. 34. 65
10. (23.) 19.  SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett HUN-FTC HUN 22. 18. 30. 70
11. (25.) 83.  IZAROVÁ Michaela SVK-SKMA SVK 26. 25. 29. 80
12. (26.) 75.  ŠPAN Dina SLO-CEL SLO 24. 27. 31. 82
13. (27.) 35.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 30. 24. 28. 82
14. (29.) 53.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 23. 22. 38. 83
15. (30.) 43.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-JLSS LAT 28. 30. 25. 83
16. (31.) 87.  KREMER Veronika UKR-KHV UKR 29. 32. 24. 85
17. (33.) 60.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 31. 26. 32. 89
18. (35.) 42.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 33. 36. 33. 102
19. (36.) 7.  VAN HERCK Lotta BEL-IDA BEL 32. 35. 37. 104
20. (37.) 46.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 34. 34. 36. 104
21. (39.) 55.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 38. 39. 39. 116
22. (40.) 54.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 40. 39. 39. 118

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 25.  TÓTH Eszter HUN HUN 3. 5. 1. 52 9
2. (2.) 106.  SYDORKO Yelyzaveta UKR-KYIV UKR 10. 1. 16. 34 27
3. (3.) 23.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN HUN 1. 15. 11. 34 27
4. (4.) 65.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL POL 4. 2. 6. 32 12
5. (5.) 104.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 5. 3. 3. 31 11
6. (9.) 63.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL POL 36. 4. 10. 8 50
7. (10.) 88.  REPETSKA Svitlana UKR-KHV UKR 8. 12. 5. 6 25
8. (13.) 21.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN HUN 11. 7. 12. 2 30
9. (15.) 82.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 14. 15. 44
10. (17.) 58.  BROUWERS Sinne NED-TRIAS NED 17. 13. 21. 51
11. (18.) 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 16. 21. 14. 51
12. (20.) 89.  SELIUKOVA Myroslava UKR-KHV UKR 19. 23. 22. 64
13. (22.) 105.  SHAPRAN Oleksandra UKR-KYIV UKR 20. 28. 18. 66
14. (24.) 74.  POK Alyssa Jing Ying SGP SGP 39. 19. 19. 77
15. (28.) 49.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 25. 31. 26. 82
16. (32.) 45.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 27. 33. 27. 87
17. (34.) 59.  KINGMA Suze NED-TRIAS NED 37. 38. 23. 98
18. (38.) 13.  KOPRIVNJAK Nika CRO CRO 35. 37. 35. 107