ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
List of Participants
JUNIOR MEN | ||||||
No. | Name | Member | City/ Country | |||
(1) | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | SOFIA | ||
(2) | 5. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(3) | 6. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | CROATIA | ||
(4) | 11. | POPL Matěj | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(5) | 12. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE | CZECH REPUBLIC | ||
(6) | 18. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(7) | 19. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(8) | 20. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(9) | 21. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(10) | 22. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(11) | 23. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | HUNGARY | ||
(12) | 24. | DUNAY Máté | HUN-MTK | BUDAPEST | ||
(13) | 27. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(14) | 28. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | JELGAVA | ||
(15) | 35. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(16) | 36. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(17) | 37. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(18) | 38. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | VENTSPILS | ||
(19) | 42. | CECH Danielius | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(20) | 43. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | LITHUANIA | ||
(21) | 44. | YEO Sean, Qi Jun | MAS | MALAYSIA | ||
(22) | 47. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | OPOLE | ||
(23) | 51. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(24) | 52. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | BIALYSTOK | ||
(25) | 61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | POLAND | ||
(26) | 62. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | POLAND | ||
(27) | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | POLAND | ||
(28) | 64. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | POLAND | ||
(29) | 68. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(30) | 69. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | GDANSK | ||
(31) | 72. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | CELJE | ||
(32) | 74. | JASIC Luka | SRB | SERBIA | ||
(33) | 76. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | PRESOV | ||
(34) | 79. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(35) | 80. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | SPISSKA NOVA VES | ||
(36) | 81. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(37) | 82. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(38) | 83. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | TÜRKİYE | ||
(39) | 89. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(40) | 90. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(41) | 91. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(42) | 92. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(43) | 93. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(44) | 94. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(45) | 95. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(46) | 96. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | KHARKIV | ||
(47) | 103. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | KYIV | ||
(48) | 104. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | KYIV |