ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
Time Analysis
JUNIOR WOMEN 1000 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 58. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:35.648 | |
2. | 75. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-PRK | 1:36.125 | |
3. | 100. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:36.571 | |
4. | 14. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 1:36.815 | |
5. | 15. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1:37.045 | |
6. | 17. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 1:37.117 | |
7. | 13. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 1:37.476 | |
8. | 56. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL | 1:37.504 | |
9. | 101. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:37.541 | |
10. | 60. | WAWER Michalina | POL | 1:37.864 | |
11. | 55. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL | 1:38.183 | |
12. | 7. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 1:38.347 | |
13. | 57. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL | 1:38.386 | |
14. | 8. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:38.687 | |
15. | 78. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.841 | |
16. | 49. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:39.031 | |
17. | 46. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-AZSO | 1:39.370 | |
18. | 31. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.745 | |
19. | 85. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:39.920 | |
20. | 45. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:40.805 | |
21. | 59. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:40.828 | |
22. | 66. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.873 | |
23. | 39. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:41.005 | |
24. | 34. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.038 | |
25. | 48. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:41.261 | |
26. | 67. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.395 | |
27. | 50. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:41.800 | |
28. | 33. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.457 | |
29. | 30. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.231 | |
30. | 26. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.716 | |
31. | 41. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:43.729 | |
32. | 84. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 1:43.769 | |
33. | 25. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.596 | |
34. | 32. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.115 | |
35. | 29. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.675 | |
36. | 16. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN | 1:46.709 | |
37. | 2. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 1:47.190 | |
38. | 9. | PRACHÁROVÁ Johana | CZE | 1:48.955 | |
39. | 71. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO-CEL | 1:49.067 | |
40. | 4. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:49.448 | |
41. | 40. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:51.548 | |
42. | 53. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.551 | |
43. | 70. | SUWARGANDA Rory Khalila | SGP | 1:54.408 |