500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 46.703 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 47.009 | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 47.344 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
1000 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 1:37.929 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 1:38.274 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1000 m | JUNIOR B MEN | 1:40.164 | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
|
1500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 2:33.236 | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
1500 m | JUNIOR A MEN | 2:33.984 | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
1500 m | MEN | 2:33.996 | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
15. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
18. Place | MEN | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
13. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
13. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
14. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
14. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open - Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, LIVE, 19.12. - 21.12.2008 |
|
9. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
9. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
11. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008 |
|
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
5. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 500 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
8. Place | JUNIOR A MEN | 1000 m | Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008 |
|
17. Place | MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
17. Place | MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
20. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
20. Place | MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008 |
|
12. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
12. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
11. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
9. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Slovak Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, Danubia & Cadet Series, 15.12. - 17.12.2006 |
|
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
7. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
6. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006 |
|
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
8. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |
10. Place | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Danubia & Cadet Series, 29.09. - 01.10.2006 |