Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 1:42.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 1:44.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:45.463 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:43.870 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 1:43.973 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 1:44.055 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.619 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 1:42.628 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 1:43.866 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:43.960 | ||
4 | (5) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:44.998 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:48.761 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 1:49.476 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.121 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.920 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:45.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:49.970 | ||
4 | (5) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.313 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 2:17.828 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 1:39.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:41.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 1:41.637 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.018 |