Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 51.248 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 51.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | 1:15.137 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 50.393 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 51.120 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 53.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 53.170 | ||
5 | (2) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 53.278 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 48.727 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 49.066 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 49.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 49.970 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 50.092 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 47.761 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 47.881 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 48.002 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 48.100 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 48.140 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 46.773 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 47.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 47.920 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 48.150 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 48.303 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 45.796 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 46.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 46.366 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 46.464 | ||
- | (5) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish |