Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | MUCHKA Jan | CZE-KSB | 2:50.239 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:50.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 2:51.361 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:55.360 | ||
5 | (6) | 39. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 2:58.012 | ||
6 | (3) | 76. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 3:06.602 | ||
7 | (7) | 94. | DALZ Aleksander | POL-ASRNC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | ERDOĞAN Muhammet Doğukan | TUR | 2:43.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:45.793 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-MTK | 2:47.435 | ||
4 | (6) | 132. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 2:54.690 | ||
5 | (7) | 146. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:58.524 | ||
6 | (1) | 161. | SPORYSH Maksym | UKR-KYIV | 3:06.172 | ||
7 | (4) | 40. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 3:12.913 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | YILDIZ Mehmet Talha | TUR | 2:38.148 | ||
2 | (5) | 120. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL | 2:38.778 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 2:38.882 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | SULC Samuel Oliver | CZE-KSB | 2:38.941 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | NOWAK Jakub | POL | 2:42.851 | ||
6 | (6) | 84. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 2:44.642 | ||
7 | (7) | 118. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL | 2:44.667 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 66. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 3:04.758 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 3:04.849 | ||
3 | (6) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 3:09.401 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 3:17.213 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | KAMENSKY Vaclav | CZE-KSB | 3:19.165 | ||
6 | (4) | 80. | VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss | LAT-SPARS | 3:25.019 | ||
7 | (5) | 41. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished |