Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 83. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 53.838 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 54.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 54.766 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 55.298 | ||
6 | (5) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 1:01.198 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 53.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 53.120 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-BZKP | 53.737 | ||
4 | (3) | 97. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 53.817 | ||
- | (5) | 6. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 51.932 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 52.008 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 52.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:11.736 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 49.214 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 49.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | 49.661 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 50.296 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 50.387 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 49.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 49.979 | ||
3 | (5) | 31. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 50.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.293 | ||
5 | (2) | 29. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:11.666 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 46.489 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 46.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 46.741 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.853 | ||
- | (2) | 59. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | - | impeding |