Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-BZKP | 55.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 55.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 55.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 59.687 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 52.275 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (4) | 141. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 53.360 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.391 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 54.500 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 52.586 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (2) | 97. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 55.112 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 1:09.786 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 47.316 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 47.428 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | 49.771 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 50.546 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 51.023 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 46.464 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 47.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 49.136 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 50.124 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 50.207 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 46.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 137. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 48.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.319 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 6. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 46.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 48.766 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 48.802 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 52.127 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished |