Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 3:07.316 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 3:07.869 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 3:10.693 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 3:11.453 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 2:51.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 2:52.323 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-BZKP | 2:52.434 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 2:52.889 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 2:53.237 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:53.245 | ||
- | (7) | 1. | KRANKL Anna | AUT | - | no start | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 2:57.351 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 2:58.198 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 2:59.078 | ||
4 | (6) | 114. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | 2:59.841 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 3:01.212 | ||
6 | (7) | 128. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:17.253 | ||
- | (4) | 83. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 137. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:43.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 159. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 2:47.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 2:47.772 | ||
4 | (6) | 25. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:47.983 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 2:49.830 | ||
6 | (5) | 31. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 3:35.838 | ||
- | (7) | 24. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | - | impeding | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 2:29.782 | ||
2 | (7) | 60. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2:30.139 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 2:30.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:31.842 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 2:34.149 | ||
6 | (6) | 147. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 2:37.151 | ||
7 | (5) | 29. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 2:39.481 |