Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 44. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-FTC | 1:50.303 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.367 | ||
3 | (6) | 81. | KITOKS Antons | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.382 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:51.787 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | MIHALIK Patrik | SVK-PRK | 2:06.128 | ||
- | (3) | 110. | WROŃSKI Marcel | POL-ORL | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 56. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:47.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-FTC | 1:47.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | JÍLEK Filip | CZE-BZKP | 1:48.150 | ||
4 | (6) | 22. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:56.654 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | ŠKOF Filip | SLO-CEL | 2:01.753 | ||
6 | (5) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 2:10.932 | ||
- | (3) | 71. | LIEPINS Ricards | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:47.907 | ||
2 | (4) | 152. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1:48.662 | ||
3 | (7) | 164. | HYJEK Filip | POL | 1:49.841 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 1:55.620 | ||
5 | (3) | 82. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.638 | ||
- | (6) | 65. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | - | yellow card | |
- | (5) | 72. | METLA Matiss | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
RACE: 22 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.440 | ||
2 | (5) | 156. | KOVALENKO Kirill | UKR-KHV | 1:53.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:53.707 | ||
4 | (4) | 133. | GOGA Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:59.852 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | MIHALY BISON Imre | AUT | 2:07.782 | ||
- | (6) | 73. | PILKA Rihards | LAT-JLSS | - | no start |