Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | STOROZHUK Amina | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.009 | ||
2 | (5) | 117. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL | 1:47.390 | ||
3 | (6) | 149. | MUMCU Aylin | TUR | 1:47.444 | ||
4 | (1) | 154. | TELITSYNA Sofia | UKR-KHV | 1:54.962 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO | 1:56.017 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | SEJPALOVÁ Sarka | CZE-KSB | 2:07.280 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 1:46.043 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:49.818 | ||
3 | (5) | 153. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 1:51.605 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | TURMEZEI Veronika | HUN-FTC | 1:56.374 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | TÖRÖK Boglárka Anna | ROU-SCMC | 1:58.952 | ||
6 | (6) | 142. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 2:09.773 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:54.816 | ||
2 | (5) | 75. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | RUDNICKA Lena | POL-ASRNC | 1:57.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | KISS-VIDA Dorka | HUN-FTC | 2:01.473 | ||
5 | (4) | 140. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.781 | ||
- | (6) | 13. | NEVRELOVÁ Laura | CZE-KSB | - | no start->to B | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 1:48.409 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | KOBUS Agata | POL-ASRNC | 1:51.061 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | TURMEZEI Viktória | HUN-FTC | 1:51.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 2:04.831 | ||
5 | (6) | 130. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2:13.851 | ||
6 | (5) | 12. | BRÁZDILOVÁ Eliska | CZE-KSB | 2:14.253 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | ÇİĞDEM Defne | TUR | 1:51.189 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-FTC | 1:51.299 | ||
3 | (6) | 127. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 1:51.453 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:53.721 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | CZECH Dominika | POL-ASRNC | 1:56.141 | ||
6 | (7) | 139. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 2:09.669 | ||
- | (5) | 69. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 1:58.728 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 1:58.825 | ||
3 | (7) | 3. | MARKYTAN Livia | AUT | 1:58.986 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.162 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | HABERA Roksana | POL-ORL | 2:08.177 | ||
- | (2) | 91. | SOCHA Magdalena | POL-ASRNC | - | off track->to B | |
- | (4) | 70. | SOLODOVA Iulia | LAT-JLSS | - | no start |