Danubia Series 1 - Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 34 | 1 | 1:36.252 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 30. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:36.334 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 13 | 3 | 1:36.583 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | 8 | 4 | 1:36.949 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 29. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 1:39.828 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 74. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | 3 | 6 | 1:43.985 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 60. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 1:41.028 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 31. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:43.294 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 159. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 1:41.119 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 147. | KARADAĞ Derya | TUR | 10 | 1:44.848 | |||
11. | B | 3. | 25. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 11 | 1:43.727 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 137. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:44.890 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 114. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL | 13 | 1:45.007 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 128. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:46.732 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 6. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO | 15 | 1:46.885 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 26. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 16 | 1:50.962 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 51. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-MTK | 17 | 1:47.747 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 83. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 18 | 1:49.120 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 27. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE-STCZ | 19 | 1:58.401 | |||
20. | D | DNF | 24. | HLUŠKOVÁ Sára | CZE-NACH | 20 | 1:51.111 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 50. | HASZONITS Hanna | HUN-MTK | 21 | 1:48.652 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 87. | PAPIS Hanna | POL-ASRNC | 22 | 1:48.769 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 85. | BUDZAN Lena | POL-ASRNC | 23 | 1:48.898 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 86. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 24 | 1:49.149 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 95. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 25 | 1:55.902 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 10. | ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-BZKP | 26 | 1:52.865 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 9. | KRATOCHVILOVA Pavla | CZE-BZKP | 27 | 1:53.049 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 97. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 28 | 1:55.861 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 2. | TOILA Elisa-Florentina | AUT | 29 | 1:59.125 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 141. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 30 | 1:57.063 | |||
31. | F | 6. | 136. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 31 | 2:00.857 |