Olympic Hopes 2022 - Budapest, HUN, 16.09. - 18.09.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 126. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:35.861 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 127. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:41.175 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 185. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:36.415 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 136. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:36.540 | ||
5. | A | PEN | 184. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 5 | 5 | 1:38.354 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 186. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 3 | 6 | 1:37.953 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 122. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2 | 7 | 1:42.923 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 179. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1 | 8 | 1:43.088 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 125. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 9 | 1:39.129 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 121. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 10 | 1:43.568 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 133. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 11 | 1:46.467 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 124. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 12 | 1:50.027 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 134. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 13 | NO TIME | ||||
A | DNS | 135. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 13 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 185. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:36.415 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 136. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:36.540 | ||
3. (5.) | A | PEN | 184. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN | 5 | 5 | 1:38.354 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 1. | 186. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN | 3 | 6 | 1:37.953 | ||
5. (10.) | B | 5. | 121. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 10 | 1:43.568 | |||
6. (11.) | C | 1. | 133. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 11 | 1:46.467 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 134. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 13 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | DNS | 135. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-MTK | 13 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 126. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:35.861 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 127. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:41.175 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 4. | 125. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 9 | 1:39.129 | |||
4. (12.) | C | 2. | 124. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 12 | 1:50.027 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 2. | 122. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2 | 7 | 1:42.923 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 3. | 179. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 1 | 8 | 1:43.088 |