ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN | 28.576 | ||
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 28.576 | |||||||
2 | (1) | 20. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO | 28.707 | ||
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 28.707 | |||||||
3 | (6) | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 28.929 | ||
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 28.929 | |||||||
4 | (4) | 36. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO | 30.054 | ||
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 59 Official Finish Time: 30.054 | |||||||
5 | (5) | 34. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO | 36.749 | ||
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 36.749 | |||||||
6 | (2) | 4. | GROZEA Victoria-Elena | AUT | 56.738 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 28.408 | ||
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 28.408 | |||||||
2 | (1) | 31. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN | 28.715 | ||
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 28.715 | |||||||
3 | (2) | 20. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO | 28.835 | ||
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 28.835 | |||||||
4 | (4) | 36. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO | 30.159 | ||
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 30.159 | |||||||
5 | (5) | 34. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO | 39.002 | ||
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 39.002 | |||||||
6 | (6) | 4. | GROZEA Victoria-Elena | AUT | 47.673 |
ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Distance Classification
DIVISION 3 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 34 | 1 | 0:28.408 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 31. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:28.576 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:28.707 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 36. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:30.054 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 34. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:36.749 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 4. | GROZEA Victoria-Elena | AUT | 3 | 6 | 0:47.673 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | A | 6. | 4. | GROZEA Victoria-Elena | AUT | 3 | 6 | 0:47.673 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 3. | GAINUSA Soraya-Gabriela | AUT | 34 | 1 | 0:28.408 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 31. | VUKOVIC Nadja | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:28.576 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 34. | ZHANG Ajsi | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:36.749 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 20. | HUIĆ Leon | CRO | 13 | 3 | 0:28.707 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 36. | ZAJEC Lavoslav Juraj | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:30.054 |