ISU Development Camp, Celje, SLO, 20.08. - 21.08.2022
Live Results - Program
Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Saturday, 20.08.2022 |
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN F-D Skill Races |
09:07 |
1 - 7 |
SKILL RACES |
111 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
8 - 14 |
SKILL RACES |
111 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 3 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
10:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D |
10:07 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C-B |
10:14 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A-SENIORS |
10:21 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
10:40 |
15 |
DIVISION 3 |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
16 - 22 |
DIVISION 1 |
1000 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
23 - 24 |
DIVISION 2 |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
25 |
DIVISION 3 |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
26 - 31 |
DIVISION 1 |
1000 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 5 per heat |
|
|
32 - 33 |
DIVISION 2 |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
12:08 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
|
Lunch Time |
|
15:00 |
|
Warm Up |
Division 3 |
15:07 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D |
15:14 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C-B |
15:21 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN A-SENIORS |
15:28 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
15:45 |
34 |
DIVISION 3 |
222 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
35 - 41 |
DIVISION 1 |
500 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
42 - 43 |
DIVISION 2 |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
44 |
DIVISION 3 |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
45 - 50 |
DIVISION 1 |
500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 5 per heat |
|
|
51 - 52 |
DIVISION 2 |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
16:55 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Sunday, 21.08.2022 |
09:00 |
|
Warm Up |
DIVISION 3 |
09:07 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN D |
09:14 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C-B |
09:21 |
|
Warm Up |
DIVISION 2 |
09:28 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:45 |
53 |
DIVISION 3 |
333 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
54 - 59 |
DIVISION 1 |
777 m |
6 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
60 - 61 |
DIVISION 2 |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
62 |
DIVISION 3 |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
63 - 68 |
DIVISION 1 |
777 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 5 per heat |
|
|
69 - 70 |
DIVISION 2 |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
11:08 |
|
End of the Day |
|