Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Celje Open 2022, Celje, SLO, 09.04. - 10.04.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 2:52.469 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:46.227 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 13 | 3 | 2:46.316 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 8 | 4 | 2:53.489 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 5 | 5 | 2:53.618 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 2:46.513 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2 | 7 | 2:46.596 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 3:03.066 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9 | 3:05.115 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 10 | 3:05.428 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 11 | 3:11.311 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 75. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:46.227 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 73. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 8 | 4 | 2:53.489 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 67. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE | 5 | 5 | 2:53.618 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 72. | KEK Maša | SLO | 2 | 7 | 2:46.596 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 64. | HORVAT Tonka | CRO-MET | 1 | 8 | 3:03.066 | ||
6. (10.) | B | 4. | 70. | ZACCARO Chiara | GER-SLIC | 10 | 3:05.428 | |||
7. (11.) | B | 5. | 68. | KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ Nina | CZE | 11 | 3:11.311 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 76. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 2:52.469 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 69. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER-SLIC | 13 | 3 | 2:46.316 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 65. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 2:46.513 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (9.) | B | 3. | 71. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 9 | 3:05.115 |