ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 19. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:21.686 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 24. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:24.441 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:30.697 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:33.350 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 17. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 5 | 5 | 2:33.614 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:31.433 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 44. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 2:49.579 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 21. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1 | 8 | 2:32.226 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 16. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 9 | 2:37.729 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 51. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 10 | 2:38.753 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 8. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 11 | 2:42.546 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 22. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 12 | 2:46.295 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 61. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 13 | 2:31.620 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 59. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 14 | 2:31.590 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 63. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 15 | 2:45.084 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 7. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 16 | 2:51.404 | |||
17. | C | 4. | 56. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17 | 2:55.170 | |||
18. | C | 5. | 15. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 18 | 3:02.606 | |||
19. | C | 6. | 50. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 19 | 2:58.539 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 19. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 34 | 1 | 2:21.686 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 24. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 21 | 2 | 2:24.441 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 17. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 5 | 5 | 2:33.614 | ||
4. (6.) | A | 6. | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 3 | 6 | 2:31.433 | ||
5. (7.) | A | 7. | 44. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 2:49.579 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 1. | 21. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 1 | 8 | 2:32.226 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 2. | 16. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 9 | 2:37.729 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 3. | 51. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 10 | 2:38.753 | |||
9. (11.) | B | 4. | 8. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 11 | 2:42.546 | |||
10. (12.) | B | 5. | 22. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 12 | 2:46.295 | |||
11. (13.) | B | 6. | 61. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 13 | 2:31.620 | |||
12. (14.) | C | 1. | 59. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 14 | 2:31.590 | |||
13. (15.) | C | 2. | 63. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 15 | 2:45.084 | |||
14. (16.) | C | 3. | 7. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 16 | 2:51.404 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 20. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 13 | 3 | 2:30.697 | ||
2. (18.) | C | 5. | 15. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 18 | 3:02.606 | |||
3. (19.) | C | 6. | 50. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 19 | 2:58.539 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 8 | 4 | 2:33.350 | ||
2. (17.) | C | 4. | 56. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17 | 2:55.170 |