ISU Junior Challenge - Budapest Open 2022, Budapest, HUN LS, 18.02. - 20.02.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 20. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:45.557 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 24. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:45.654 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 21. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:45.659 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.578 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 15. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:45.815 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 17. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 3 | 6 | 0:46.619 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 19. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2 | 7 | 0:46.218 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1 | 8 | 0:46.833 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 9 | 0:46.743 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 22. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 10 | 0:47.224 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 59. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 11 | 0:48.690 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 63. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 12 | 0:48.722 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 16. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 13 | 0:47.559 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 44. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:48.426 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 51. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 15 | 0:49.431 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 8. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 16 | 0:49.951 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 7. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 17 | 0:49.490 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 56. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 18 | 0:50.480 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 50. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 19 | 0:54.578 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 24. | VÉGI Diána Laura | HUN | 21 | 2 | 0:45.654 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 21. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:45.659 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 61. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:46.578 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 17. | NÓGRÁDI Panka | HUN | 3 | 6 | 0:46.619 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 19. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 2 | 7 | 0:46.218 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 5. | 18. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN | 9 | 0:46.743 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 1. | 22. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN | 10 | 0:47.224 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 2. | 59. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 11 | 0:48.690 | |||
9. (12.) | C | 3. | 63. | JOHANSSON Thea Maria | SWE | 12 | 0:48.722 | |||
10. (13.) | D | 1. | 16. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN | 13 | 0:47.559 | |||
11. (14.) | D | 2. | 44. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:48.426 | |||
12. (15.) | D | 3. | 51. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 15 | 0:49.431 | |||
13. (16.) | D | 4. | 8. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE | 16 | 0:49.951 | |||
14. (17.) | E | 1. | 7. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE | 17 | 0:49.490 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 20. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:45.557 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 15. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN | 5 | 5 | 0:45.815 | ||
3. (19.) | E | 3. | 50. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 19 | 0:54.578 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 4. | 23. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1 | 8 | 0:46.833 | ||
2. (18.) | E | 2. | 56. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 18 | 0:50.480 |