Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 4, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 05.12.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 21. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 1:40.625 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 82. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:40.765 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:42.770 | ||
4. | A | - | 183. | KAZANECKA Olimpia | USA-GSSC | 3 | 4 | 1:44.661 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 32. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3 | 5 | 1:41.937 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 98. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 6 | 1:43.413 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 72. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 7 | 1:48.574 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 73. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 1:56.426 | |||
9. | B | 5. | 173. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 9 | 1:56.739 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 175. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 10 | 1:59.166 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 34. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:00.514 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 99. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 2:03.277 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 13. | WYSZYŃSKA Krystyna | POL-BLYSKD | 13 | 2:38.456 | |||
14. | C | - | 83. | WROŃSKA Oliwia | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:58.635 | |||
15. | D | 1. | 90. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:55.631 | |||
16. | D | 2. | 74. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 2:04.313 | |||
17. | D | 3. | 172. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 17 | 2:14.032 | |||
18. | D | 4. | 10. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:14.156 | |||
19. | D | 5. | 176. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 19 | 2:30.615 | |||
20. | E | 1. | 174. | JUŃCZYK Marta | POL-WMKS | 20 | 2:13.433 | |||
21. | E | 2. | 9. | GRABOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 21 | 2:40.145 | |||
22. | E | 3. | 12. | SUMIŃSKA Oliwia | POL-BLYSKD | 22 | 2:49.486 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
23. | A | - | 33. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-JUV | 23 | NO TIME | |||
24. | - | 81. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 31. | BUZUN Anna | POL-JUV | 25 | NO TIME |