Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  KOBUS Agata POL-ASRNC POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 31.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 82.  SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna POL-ORL POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 5. 3. 6. 21 14
5. 81.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 7. 6. 3. 17 16
6. 69.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 8. 5. 5. 11 18
7. 7.  MILNIKIEL Wiktoria POL-ASRNC POL 4. 10. 7. 10 21
8. 30.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 6. 7. 9. 5 22
9. 6.  LUDWICKA Antonina POL-ASRNC POL 9. 9. 8. 1 26
10. 8.  STRZYŻ Liliana POL-ASRNC POL 16. 8. 10. 1 34
11. 83.  TURCHAN Wiktoria POL-ORL POL 12. 11. 11. 34
12. 87.  FUK Julia POL-ORZEL POL 11. 13. 12. 36
13. 29.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 10. 12. 15. 37
14. 132.  PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 13. 15. 14. 42
15. 131.  GÓRNICKA Maja POL-WMKS POL 14. 16. 13. 43
16. 70.  PAJĄK Antonina POL-OLIGDA POL 16. 14. 16. 46
17. 133.  USSOWICZ Anna POL-WMKS POL 15. 17. 17. 49

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (6.) 69.  TOKARSKA Lena POL-MOSIR POL 8. 5. 5. 11 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 5.  KOBUS Agata POL-ASRNC POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 31.  WAWER Julia POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 82.  SZEŁĘGA Zuzanna POL-ORL POL 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. (4.) 28.  PIĄTEK Zofia POL-GIZ POL 5. 3. 6. 21 14
5. (5.) 81.  OSTROWSKA Antonina POL-ORL POL 7. 6. 3. 17 16
6. (7.) 7.  MILNIKIEL Wiktoria POL-ASRNC POL 4. 10. 7. 10 21
7. (8.) 30.  SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna POL-GIZ POL 6. 7. 9. 5 22
8. (9.) 6.  LUDWICKA Antonina POL-ASRNC POL 9. 9. 8. 1 26
9. (10.) 8.  STRZYŻ Liliana POL-ASRNC POL 16. 8. 10. 1 34
10. (11.) 83.  TURCHAN Wiktoria POL-ORL POL 12. 11. 11. 34
11. (12.) 87.  FUK Julia POL-ORZEL POL 11. 13. 12. 36
12. (13.) 29.  SAKOWICZ Judyta POL-GIZ POL 10. 12. 15. 37
13. (14.) 132.  PRZYBYŁA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 13. 15. 14. 42
14. (15.) 131.  GÓRNICKA Maja POL-WMKS POL 14. 16. 13. 43
15. (16.) 70.  PAJĄK Antonina POL-OLIGDA POL 16. 14. 16. 46
16. (17.) 133.  USSOWICZ Anna POL-WMKS POL 15. 17. 17. 49



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 110.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 73.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 9.  MADEJ Bartosz POL-ASRNC POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. 104.  MARCINKOWSKI Filip POL-STOCZ POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 138.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 104.  MARCINKOWSKI Filip POL-STOCZ POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 110.  WYSOKIŃSKI Paweł POL-UKSGDA POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 73.  PRĄTNICKI Szymon POL-OLIGDA POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. (3.) 9.  MADEJ Bartosz POL-ASRNC POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. (5.) 138.  SIĘDA Bartosz POL-WMKS POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 111.  DASZUTA Daria POL-UKSJB POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 79.  PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia POL-ORL POL 7. 1. 3. 49 11
3. 113.  MIEZIO Zofia POL-UKSJB POL 9. 2. 2. 42 13
4. 112.  MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 2. 3. 5. 39 10
5. 78.  JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra POL-ORL POL 3. 6. 4. 24 13
6. 115.  SKARŻYŃSKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 9. 13 18
7. 80.  ZIĘCINA Natalia POL-ORL POL 5. 12. 8. 6 25
8. 120.  POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia POL-UKSSB POL 8. 11. 6. 4 25
9. 119.  KANIA Milena POL-UKSSB POL 6. 9. 10. 3 25
10. 27.  SAKOWICZ Milena POL-GIZ POL 15. 8. 7. 3 30
11. 114.  RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 10. 7. 14. 2 31
12. 97.  KUKLIŃSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 12. 10. 11. 33
13. 3.  NOWAK Olimpia POL-ASRNC POL 11. 15. 15. 41
14. 22.  MICHALSKA Nicola POL-BLYSKT POL 13. 13. 16. 42
15. 10.  DOMNIK Julia POL-AZSO POL 16. 16. 12. 44
16. 67.  ROCKA Maja POL-MOSIR POL 18. 14. 13. 45
17. 76.  FINC Natalia POL-ORL POL 14. 17. 17. 48
18. 4.  RUDNICKA Lena POL-ASRNC POL 17. 20. 21. 58
19. 77.  GRZEGORCZYK Hanna POL-ORL POL 21. 18. 19. 58
20. 118.  DYBIEC Kinga POL-UKSSB POL 22. 19. 18. 59
21. 130.  BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 19. 21. 22. 62
22. 98.  YÜKSEK Zuzanna POL-STOCZ POL 20. 24. 23. 67
23. 129.  ANTONOWICZ Alicja POL-WMKS POL 24. 23. 20. 67
24. 11.  PADJASEK Zuzanna POL-AZSO POL 23. 22. 24. 69
25. 68.  TARGOWSKA Martyna POL-MOSIR POL 25. 25. 25. 75



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 103.  SOLTAU Oskar POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 122.  IZBICKI Franciszek POL-UKSSB POL 2. 2. 5. 47 9
3. 121.  ETEL Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 4. 6. 2. 32 12
4. 35.  PIĄTEK Łukasz POL-GIZ POL 3. 5. 3. 31 11
5. 18.  HYJEK Filip POL-AZSO POL 6. 3. 4. 24 13
6. 116.  ANDRZEJEWSKI Aleksander POL-UKSJB POL 5. 4. 6. 13 15
7. 117.  MOSKWA Nataniel POL-UKSJB POL 7. 8. 7. 2 22
8. 137.  BASZYŃSKI Michał POL-WMKS POL 8. 7. 9. 2 24
9. 109.  STYŚ Wiktor POL-UKSGDA POL 9. 9. 8. 26



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 74.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 26.  WAWER Michalina POL-GIZ POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 37.  FALKOWSKA Anna POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 10. 26 16
4. 85.  GÓRKA Martyna POL-ORZEL POL 4. 8. 3. 22 15
5. 2.  HLUŠKOVÁ Sára CZE CZE 5. 6. 4. 16 15
6. 86.  NOWAKOWSKA Amelia POL-ORZEL POL 7. 4. 7. 12 18
7. 25.  KISIELEWSKA Kaja POL-GIZ POL 6. 7. 5. 10 18
8. 95.  BIELICKA Natalia POL-STOCZ POL 20. 5. 6. 8 31
9. 64.  KOGUT Julia POL-MOSIR POL 8. 9. 8. 2 25
10. 21.  ZALEWSKA Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 10. 12. 32
11. 127.  TYBORSKA Amelia POL-WMKS POL 9. 14. 11. 34
12. 126.  MIERZEJEWSKA Julia POL-WMKS POL 12. 15. 9. 36
13. 65.  SZAŁAJKO Patrycja POL-MOSIR POL 11. 11. 17. 39
14. 96.  ROMANOWSKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 14. 12. 14. 40
15. 124.  GĄTARSKA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 13. 17. 13. 43
16. 66.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 16. 13. 15. 44
17. 75.  WROŃSKA Oliwia POL-ORL POL 15. 16. 16. 47
18. 125.  JUŃCZYK Marta POL-WMKS POL 17. 18. 19. 54
19. 123.  ANTONOWICZ Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 18. 19. 18. 55
20. 128.  WIĘCEK Angelika POL-WMKS POL 19. 20. 20. 59



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  MĄDRY Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 50.  MAKUCH Adam POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 5. 73 7
3. 33.  NOWAK Jakub POL-GIZ POL 5. 5. 2. 31 12
4. 53.  PALENCEUSZ Patryk POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 6. 24 13
5. 52.  PALENCEUSZ Dominik POL-JUV POL 3. 9. 4. 21 16
6. 91.  KRAUSE Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 6. 3. 18 16
7. 90.  HRYNIEWICZ Tymon POL-ORZEL POL 6. 4. 7. 13 17
8. 102.  MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian POL-STOCZ POL 11. 8. 8. 2 27
9. 136.  RICHTER Aleksander POL-WMKS POL 12. 7. 9. 2 28
10. 92.  SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar POL-ORZEL POL 8. 12. 10. 1 30
11. 135.  GÓRNICKI Piotr POL-WMKS POL 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 34.  SZTAFA Filip POL-GIZ POL 9. 10. 14. 33
13. 71.  DOBROLIŃSKI Dominik POL-OLIGDA POL 13. 13. 12. 38
14. 72.  KALISZUK Konrad POL-OLIGDA POL 14. 14. 13. 41



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 99.  MAZUR Nikola POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 2. 4. 4. 3. 3. 2. 1. 186 21
2. 100.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2. 1. 7. 2. 4. 1. 4. 2. 160 25
3. 39.  MALISZEWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3. 4. 3. 3. 1. 2. 4. 1. 5. 149 26
4. 40.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 6. 3. 6. 2. 3. 1. 7. 7. 4. 99 39
5. 12.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 6. 5. 1. 7. 5. 2. 6. 3. 92 39
6. 49.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 5. 7. 4. 6. 6. 7. 5. 3. 7. 43 50
7. 13.  ZYCH Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 7. 5. 7. 5. 5. 6. 6. 5. 6. 31 52



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


SENIOR & JUN A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 105.  SELLIER Diané POL-STOCZ POL 2. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. 2. 1. 280 11
2. 59.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 1. 4. 2. 2. 2. 2. 2. 3. 2. 178 20
3. 56.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 6. 4. 4. 3. 3. 1. 3. 113 31
4. 54.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 3. 3. 3. 4. 8. 4. 5. 94 35
5. 93.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 7. 7. 5. 6. 5. 6. 7. 5. 4. 33 52
6. 58.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 7. 5. 6. 7. 4. 6. 7. 31 52
7. 57.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-JUV POL 6. 6. 4. 7. 7. 5. 6. 7. 6. 31 54
8. 55.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 8. 8. 8. 8. 8. 7. 5. 8. 8. 5 68



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 45.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 6. 71 8
3. 42.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 16.  MICHALSKA Laura POL-AZSO POL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 43.  CHILIMONIUK Kinga POL-JUV POL 5. 11. 3. 18 19
6. 48.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-JUV POL 13. 4. 10. 8 27
7. 84.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 8. 8. 5. 7 21
8. 17.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 9. 7. 8. 3 24
9. 14.  ALBAŃSKA Liliana POL-AZSO POL 6. 15. 9. 3 30
10. 41.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-JUV POL 15. 6. 11. 3 32
11. 101.  KOTOWSKA Marta POL-STOCZ POL 14. 9. 7. 2 30
12. 32.  BILLER Weronika POL-GIZ POL 7. 10. 16. 2 33
13. 23.  UTNICKA Julia POL-BLYSKT POL 11. 13. 12. 36
14. 88.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 12. 12. 15. 39
15. 15.  LISEK Aleksandra POL-AZSO POL 10. 17. 13. 40
16. 44.  DAKOWICZ Adrianna POL-JUV POL 16. 16. 14. 46
17. 47.  POLAK Izabela POL-JUV POL 17. 14. 17. 48
18. 89.  KRAUSE Maja POL-ORZEL POL 18. 18. 18. 54
19. 134.  KUCK Magdalena POL-WMKS POL 19. 19. 19. 57



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 1, Gdańsk, POL, 24.09. - 26.09.2021


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 108.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 62.  KUROWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 38.  BRANKOVIC Edin BIH BIH 1. 4. 12. 39 17
4. 36.  SAKOWICZ Aleksander POL-GIZ POL 3. 5. 4. 26 12
5. 61.  KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 10. 3. 3. 26 16
6. 60.  HAMANOWICZ Bartosz POL-JUV POL 5. 9. 7. 7 21
7. 107.  DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz POL-STOCZ POL 11. 7. 5. 7 23
8. 106.  DOŁKOWSKI Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 8. 6. 8. 5 22
9. 63.  POPŁAWSKI Oskar POL-JUV POL 7. 8. 6. 4 21
10. 20.  VREULS Noel POL-AZSO POL 6. 13. 10. 3 29
11. 24.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 10. 12. 31
12. 19.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 12. 11. 9. 32
13. 94.  STOSIK Jan POL-ORZEL POL 13. 12. 11. 36