3 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 14.08. - 15.08.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 1 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 3. 6. 18. | 16 | 27 | |
6. | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 8. 5. 11. | 6 | 24 | |
7. | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 7. 10. 6. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9. 18. 5. | 5 | 32 | |
9. | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 6. 19. 9. | 3 | 34 | |
10. | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 10. 9. 7. | 2 | 26 | |
11. | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 15. 8. 8. | 2 | 31 | |
12. | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17. 7. 10. | 2 | 34 | |
13. | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 16. 11. 17. | 44 | ||
16. | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 12. 14. 19. | 45 | ||
17. | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20. 13. 13. | 46 | ||
18. | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
19. | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 19. 17. 15. | 51 | ||
20. | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 13. 20. 20. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (19.) | 2. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 19. 17. 15. | 51 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 12. | ZABRODSKY Alexander | GER | 10. 9. 7. | 2 | 26 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 3. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 9. 18. 5. | 5 | 32 | |
2. (11.) | 1. | KEK Maša | SLO | 15. 8. 8. | 2 | 31 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 6. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1. 1. 3. | 81 | 5 | |
2. (13.) | 10. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 11. 15. 12. | 38 | ||
3. (14.) | 8. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
4. (16.) | 9. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 12. 14. 19. | 45 | ||
5. (17.) | 7. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 20. 13. 13. | 46 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 16. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
2. (9.) | 18. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 6. 19. 9. | 3 | 34 | |
3. (18.) | 17. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 18. 16. 16. | 50 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 13. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. (5.) | 19. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 3. 6. 18. | 16 | 27 | |
3. (15.) | 21. | RAŠČIĆ Ermin | BIH | 16. 11. 17. | 44 | ||
4. (20.) | 20. | GROß Xaver | GER | 13. 20. 20. | 53 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 15. | GAL Vid | SLO | 8. 5. 11. | 6 | 24 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (12.) | 11. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 17. 7. 10. | 2 | 34 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 14. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
2. (7.) | 4. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 7. 10. 6. | 5 | 23 |